Meet Info
2010 St Edmund Campion Invitational
May 4, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (162.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Nicholas Chiarot
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
11.01
Tyler Hayle
St. Edmund Campion
11.50
11.05
Jordan Gayle
St. Edmund Campion
NT
11.12
David Rudder
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
11.30
11.15
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
11.18
Randy Owusu
Bramalea - Brampton
11.50
11.62
Kalvin Johnson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
11.62
Jameel Brown
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
11.67
Sean Grey-Rock
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.00
11.69
Akheem Isaac
Notre Dame - Brampton
11.50
11.75
Riley Robinson
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
11.92
11.76
Michael Sutton
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12.50
11.77
Matthew Stewart
Bramalea - Brampton
11.80
11.88
Olumide O Akinkuade
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
11.90
Tyshaun Burke
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
11.94
Roan Williams
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
11.98
Andrew Bilchak
John Cabot - Mississauga
12.00
12.01
Tristan Rhooms
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
12.05
Evan Buchanan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12.50
12.06
Jeffery Renaud
Loyola - Mississauga
11.80
12.07
Kareem K Joseph
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.07
James Chewka
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
12.07
Kelvin Cush
Chinguacousy - Brampton
12.80
12.14
Raymond Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.30
Shiquan Lowe
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
12.30
Rhondell Marshall
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
12.54
Asim Raoof
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
12.61
Rushane Reid
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
12.00
12.63
Kris K Reed
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.70
Sean Reed
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
12.00
12.84
SanJay Jones
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
11.88
12.86
Avery Douglas
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
12.89
Vincent Szeto
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
13.03
12.92
Andres Dalisay
Chinguacousy - Brampton
13.10
12.95
Andre Brown Kerr
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
13.01
Alex Pedersen
Erindale - Mississauga
13.50
13.07
Tanveer Sidhu
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
13.00
13.15
Jeremy Huang
Glenforest - Mississauga
13.47
13.83
Tommy Dejanovik
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.89
Yishmael Strachan
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
13.92
Ricardo Picart
Central Peel - Brampton
11.30
14.63
Steve Palmer
Bramalea - Brampton
11.80
DNF
Matthew Chiang
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Marlon McGlashan
St. Edmund Campion
NT
DNS
Camall C Brown
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Deon Watts
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
11.90
DNS
Dane Murray
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Derek Oppedisano
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jermaine Stephenson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
11.80
DNS
Ryan Dawson
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nicholas Chiarot
Notre Dame - Brampton
11.01
10.98
Jordan Gayle
St. Edmund Campion
11.12
11.10
Tyler Hayle
St. Edmund Campion
11.05
11.12
David Rudder
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
11.15
11.13
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
11.18
11.18
Kalvin Johnson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.62
11.51
Randy Owusu
Bramalea - Brampton
11.62
11.69
Jameel Brown
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
11.67
11.70
c
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en