trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Ben FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket2:03.812:04.1810
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket2:12.102:09.678
Ryan ReidBill Crothers - Unionville2:15.102:11.216
Jake ApplebyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora2:17.402:13.625
Daylan SitRichmond Green - Richmond Hill2:16.502:14.824
Matthew FleckAurora High SchoolNT2:14.993
Blake HembruffBill Crothers - Unionville2:15.302:15.032
Adam NewellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:18.712:17.571
Clovis WongUnionville - MarkhamNT2:18.33
Ben NguyenSacred Heart - Newmarket2:26.002:18.93
Matthew LaframboiseCardinal Carter - Aurora2:29.142:20.09
Luke ForhanSacred Heart - Newmarket2:20.002:20.50
Adrian SivarajBrother Andre - MarkhamNT2:20.98
Bradley ShostakSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT2:22.34
Guled AbdiRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT2:23.72
Alex PopaSacred Heart - Newmarket2:26.462:24.14
Nathan AllainRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT2:25.05
Aidan RossCardinal Carter - Aurora2:29.672:26.29
Nolan SinclairSutton - Sutton West2:32.602:28.09
Gavin OwenCardinal Carter - Aurora2:19.002:28.55
Jacob BulbuliaThornlea - ThornhillNT2:29.60
David FangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill2:30.002:30.09
Bryn BurbankAurora High SchoolNT2:30.28
Shu Yi Bailey LinSt. Robert - ThornhillNT2:30.60
Anthony SimoneCardinal Carter - Aurora2:30.002:30.84
Geoffrey SiowRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill2:08.002:31.23
Christopher VasiliouEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT2:31.24
Brendon RossThornhill - Thornhill2:42.902:33.06
Vincent BaikSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT2:33.67
Emerson GravettSacred Heart - Newmarket2:31.722:33.88
Anthony PacioneSacred Heart - Newmarket2:29.512:33.89
Ryan BattenAurora High SchoolNT2:36.66
Daniel BornsteinVaughan - ThornhillNT2:38.36
Leshawn GuthrieWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT2:41.05
Jason HeRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill2:24.002:45.14
Murad NaghiyevStephen Lewis - VaughanNT2:46.18
Daniel ZimmermanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT2:48.36
Elliot PolsterThornhill - ThornhillNT2:48.93
Spencer BarnesSacred Heart - Newmarket2:50.003:02.26
Avish RamThornhill - Thornhill2:50.90DNS
Sebastian MarkThornhill - Thornhill2:46.90DNS
Fabio ProvenzanoSt. Robert - ThornhillNTDNS
David FroebelESC Renaissance - AuroraNTDNS
Nick BaczynskiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora2:41.00DNS
Joseph ChiappettaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Connor BuckleyBill Crothers - Unionville2:26.40DNS
Kuberhan NirmalarajahBill Crothers - UnionvilleNTDNS
Victor ZhangStephen Lewis - VaughanNTDNS
Michael SolomonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:20.00DNS
Darius MehdizadetBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Malcolm HarriottBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Samir ChadhaBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Dennis ChuiMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.