trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Nick PalominoDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT10.99
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion11.1511.23
Leacroft ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion11.3011.33
Jahmessiah EdwardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.3611.47
Conor ThibeaultMarshall McLuhan - Toronto11.1311.47
Kiel AmbursleyMalvern - Toronto11.0911.56
Kyle NiceDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT11.59
Michael Adjei-PetersMarshall McLuhan - Toronto11.4911.61
Ben GadsbyLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT11.63
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.2111.66
Shayne FinoroOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT11.67
Rasheed BrownFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT11.67
Jordayne Henry-morrisonAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.7211.71
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.5011.75
Craig ValerioteOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT11.75
Ekenayawa EbukaAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.9111.79
Andrew MozuartisOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT11.82
James PowerDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT11.82
Giorgio FallicoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto11.4911.83
Christian ErskineFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT11.87
Joey HeathOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT11.92
Gabriel ArpinoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.5011.96
Marcus CarringtonPope John Paul II - TorontoNT11.98
Brady ReilDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT11.99
Swayne SmithSt. Edmund Campion11.7012.01
Wayne SheppherdSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.2012.01
Travis SagarSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.8712.02
Greg ButlerSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT12.03
Akino PallasNotre Dame - Brampton11.8012.04
Nathan SugunalanCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.05
Jason SarfoFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT12.11
Justin JohnsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.2012.12
Anthony VieiraDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.14
Michael MannoneCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.14
Merlic Charlery-AlphonseNotre Dame - Brampton12.3012.14
Nathaniel Tacay-NicholsPope John Paul II - TorontoNT12.16
Rafay AmanStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT12.17
Nigel MandisonCourtice - CourticeNT12.18
Brendan BilottaDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.19
Josia AmabroesijalStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT12.21
Will CowlingLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT12.23
Shawn GoodenNotre Dame - Brampton12.2012.24
Jordan HamoriMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.3512.24
Bradley BonitatibusSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.25
Terrence ChanLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT12.27
Juwon ObatoluGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT12.27
Nathan GarciaFather Redmond - TorontoNT12.28
Shaquille BrathwaiteMarshall McLuhan - Toronto13.5312.31
Adesh CharitarSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.35
Keanu PeartMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.5012.41
Donovan StewartFather Redmond - TorontoNT12.43
Junior OriolaFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT12.43
Philip RamloganMarshall McLuhan - Toronto11.8812.44
Jeremy KamaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.2312.45
Kelvin Adeleye-ApanisleNotre Dame - Brampton12.5012.46
Darren PereiraSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.47
Mike ChenDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.51
Zico MarsongkoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.53
Jalen PicheniukLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT12.63
Kevin DialSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.2012.66
David GayleFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT12.73
Danny St. LouisSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.2012.75
Isiah FamurewaSt MartinNT12.76
Bryan MedwinSt MartinNT12.81
Vidurshan SribalasuhabiramamPope John Paul II - TorontoNT12.81
Mathusan ThanabalasingamSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.86
Daniel SijuadeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT12.93
Scott RichardFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT12.99
Renzel VillegasOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT12.99
Christopher ScidaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.10
Touhid HafizStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT13.07
Josh CorreiaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.10
Jordan ReidFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.15
Karl MartinezOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT13.16
Wayon MarshallFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT13.17
Kimron St. LouisDante Alighiere - TorontoNT13.27
Moses UmugbaiSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.33
Joseph KanagasoorrarSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.35
Adrian WilsonFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT13.35
Nick OjimaduSt MartinNT13.38
Sam ElzinieFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.42
Justin WiniarzSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.45
Haseeb ChaudhryStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT13.48
Sasanka WickramasingheStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT13.54
Omar RahalDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT13.70
Josh PacciocoSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.89
Tom MasonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT14.22
Mitchell ArnoldDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT14.65
John Esperito SantoSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT14.71
Valentino PerreriaSt MartinNT15.58
Curtis RichardsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Dwayne MarchSt. Edmund Campion11.20DNS
Zach FitzgeraldHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Jamie ScottSt. Edmund CampionNTDNS
Michael LoHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Joel NeufvilleFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Amrit LullaFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
N'Kosi DunnSt. Edmund Campion11.60DNS
Gabriel JamaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Nick PalominoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora10.9910.81
David GayleFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.7311.15
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion11.2311.18
Kiel AmbursleyMalvern - Toronto11.5611.40
Jahmessiah EdwardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.4711.61
Kyle NiceDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora11.5911.67
Conor ThibeaultMarshall McLuhan - Toronto11.4711.71
Michael Adjei-PetersMarshall McLuhan - Toronto11.6111.85
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.