Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
10.99
Daniel Palmer-Salmon
St. Edmund Campion
11.15
11.23
Leacroft Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
11.30
11.33
Jahmessiah Edwards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.36
11.47
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.13
11.47
Kiel Ambursley
Malvern - Toronto
11.09
11.56
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
11.59
Michael Adjei-Peters
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.49
11.61
Ben Gadsby
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
NT
11.63
Junior Giles
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.21
11.66
Shayne Finoro
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
11.67
Rasheed Brown
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
11.67
Jordayne Henry-morrison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.72
11.71
Ryan Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
11.50
11.75
Craig Valeriote
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
11.75
Ekenayawa Ebuka
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.91
11.79
Andrew Mozuartis
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
11.82
James Power
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
11.82
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.49
11.83
Christian Erskine
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
11.87
Joey Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
11.92
Gabriel Arpino
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
11.50
11.96
Marcus Carrington
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
11.98
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
11.99
Swayne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
11.70
12.01
Wayne Sheppherd
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.20
12.01
Travis Sagar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11.87
12.02
Greg Butler
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
12.03
Akino Pallas
Notre Dame - Brampton
11.80
12.04
Nathan Sugunalan
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.05
Jason Sarfo
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.11
Justin Johnson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.20
12.12
Anthony Vieira
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
12.14
Michael Mannone
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.14
Merlic Charlery-Alphonse
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.30
12.14
Nathaniel Tacay-Nichols
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
12.16
Rafay Aman
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
12.17
Nigel Mandison
Courtice - Courtice
NT
12.18
Brendan Bilotta
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
12.19
Josia Amabroesijal
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
12.21
Will Cowling
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
NT
12.23
Shawn Gooden
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.20
12.24
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.35
12.24
Bradley Bonitatibus
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.25
Terrence Chan
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
NT
12.27
Juwon Obatolu
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
12.27
Nathan Garcia
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
12.28
Shaquille Brathwaite
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
13.53
12.31
Adesh Charitar
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.35
Keanu Peart
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.50
12.41
Donovan Stewart
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
12.43
Junior Oriola
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.43
Philip Ramlogan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.88
12.44
Jeremy Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.23
12.45
Kelvin Adeleye-Apanisle
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.50
12.46
Darren Pereira
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.47
Mike Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
12.51
Zico Marsongko
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.53
Jalen Picheniuk
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
NT
12.63
Kevin Dial
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.20
12.66
David Gayle
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.73
Danny St. Louis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.20
12.75
Isiah Famurewa
St Martin
NT
12.76
Bryan Medwin
St Martin
NT
12.81
Vidurshan Sribalasuhabiramam
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
12.81
Mathusan Thanabalasingam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.86
Daniel Sijuade
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
12.93
Scott Richard
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.99
Renzel Villegas
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
12.99
Christopher Scida
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
12.10
Touhid Hafiz
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
13.07
Josh Correia
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.10
Jordan Reid
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
13.15
Karl Martinez
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
13.16
Wayon Marshall
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
13.17
Kimron St. Louis
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
13.27
Moses Umugbai
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.33
Joseph Kanagasoorrar
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
13.35
Adrian Wilson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
13.35
Nick Ojimadu
St Martin
NT
13.38
Sam Elzinie
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
13.42
Justin Winiarz
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.45
Haseeb Chaudhry
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
13.48
Sasanka Wickramasinghe
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
13.54
Omar Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
13.70
Josh Paccioco
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.89
Tom Mason
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
14.22
Mitchell Arnold
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
14.65
John Esperito Santo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.71
Valentino Perreria
St Martin
NT
15.58
Curtis Richards
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Dwayne March
St. Edmund Campion
11.20
DNS
Zach Fitzgerald
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Jamie Scott
St. Edmund Campion
NT
DNS
Michael Lo
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Joel Neufville
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Amrit Lulla
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
N'Kosi Dunn
St. Edmund Campion
11.60
DNS
Gabriel Jama
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
10.99
10.81
David Gayle
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.73
11.15
Daniel Palmer-Salmon
St. Edmund Campion
11.23
11.18
Kiel Ambursley
Malvern - Toronto
11.56
11.40
Jahmessiah Edwards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.47
11.61
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
11.59
11.67
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.47
11.71
Michael Adjei-Peters
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.61
11.85
c
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en