trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.98
Unyque RichardsSt. Edmund Campion13.2014.07
Fortune DownsFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT14.11
Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion13.5014.12
Teyonna DaleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.7614.24
Megan RodriguesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.2914.28
Denay McLaughlinSt. Edmund Campion13.7014.33
Kaylia KeenSt. Edmund Campion13.4014.53
Samantha ForbesSt Martin15.1514.54
Shawnika WattSt. Edmund Campion13.4014.56
Ashley McCreaSt. Michael S.S.00.4014.60
Selena SkofSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15.4014.61
Gigi PusitzGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT14.67
Tricia OlofernesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.5214.76
Crystal CampbellFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT14.78
Hakayla BuchananHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton00.8814.84
Ashley WongUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT14.91
Sarah TrileskyRobert F. Hall - Caledon East13.5000.50
Victoria PittersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.08
Shauvone Paul-AckieFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT15.09
Georgette WrightSt. Augustine - Brampton13.9015.12
Jody MouUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT15.19
Arlene JiangUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT15.29
Jasmine BainsHeart Lake - Brampton00.4015.32
Rayana CoxallOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.46
Dominique SteeleSt. Roch - Brampton16.3015.53
Victoria RodriguesJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT15.55
Julia SessionsJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT15.60
Nosa AtoeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.65
Alliyah BrathwaiteSt. Edmund Campion15.3015.66
Mackenzie DrinkwaterOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.67
Chloe FurtadoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.69
Jada ToolsieSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton16.2815.72
Hazel OlofernesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.2815.77
Sierra LewisFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT15.81
Geia ZatangaSt Martin15.6415.90
Monique ChristopherSt. Edmund Campion00.4016.02
Vera OviredoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT16.07
Jasmine WilsonThe Woodlands - Mississauga13.1016.41
Nyokani NatanaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT16.53
Juanne GoodmanCardinal Leger - Brampton00.3017.38
Cynthia RamdhannieCardinal Leger - Brampton13.5017.42
Leonora D'SouzaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18.4317.49
Danielle ZhouUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT17.56
Rachel IrelandHeart Lake - BramptonNT17.65
Alamjit DhaliwalHeart Lake - BramptonNT17.68
Amal MohammedSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT18.46
Trisha MatasaranSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT18.64
Desiree BrownSt. Edmund Campion15.40DNS
Hailey CorvariRobert F. Hall - Caledon East00.40DNS
Komal DerocheFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Cindy GaoUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNTDNS
Natalie AnthonySt. Augustine - Brampton13.60DNS
Synantee SandersonSt. Augustine - Brampton13.40DNS
Jewl Thompson-AdiukuFletcher's Meadow - Brampton00.50DNS
Seema RaghunandanFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Princess Ndu-OnyidoSt. Roch - Brampton00.50DNS
Ashleigh BrownSt. Roch - Brampton15.70DNS
Tait CandiceFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Gold Thompson-AdiukuFletcher's Meadow - Brampton00.50DNS
Kim ChigboSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.40DNS
Anotoinette ArcherHeart Lake - Brampton00.40DNS
Alysia ClarkeFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Isabella FuscoSt. Michael S.S.00.40DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.