trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Manan ShahGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT12.78
Kiewan FoxeSt. Roch - Brampton14.2012.79
Shemar StuartBramalea - Brampton12.0512.86
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.7113.03
Joojo PaintsilSt. Roch - Brampton13.5013.17
Elijah RobertsSt Martin12.5213.18
Caleb MarteyBramalea - Brampton12.1513.22
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.5413.23
Zaid MalikSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.8013.29
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.32
Anthony LindsayBramalea - Brampton12.3013.38
Justus MadottCardinal Leger - Brampton00.2013.40
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion00.2013.40
Treshawn BrydenSt. Edmund Campion11.9013.46
Thomas VieyraSt. Edmund Campion12.9013.50
Mattahn FrancisSt. Roch - Brampton00.3013.66
Claudio GioffreSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0513.66
Alexander ChaiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.69
June JuanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.9813.70
Malcolm GrantSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton13.6013.71
Austin ArjoonSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.71
Andrewe AntepimSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.73
Gabriel Appiah-KubiSt. Roch - Brampton00.3013.80
Pedro FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.81
Mylan AllenBramalea - Brampton12.3013.82
David PauThe Woodlands - Mississauga13.8713.87
Thompson TranSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.90
Shamar BarnettSt. Edmund Campion12.9013.96
Michael ZubietaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.5713.98
Vishal LilmanHeart Lake - Brampton15.5113.99
Silas DunkleySt. Edmund Campion12.9000.40
Benz Tran-NguyenSt. Augustine - Brampton12.9014.05
Aarya AbestehSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.5814.08
Steven ChuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.10
Paul UrgilesMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT14.22
Tyrese BudhramSt. Edmund Campion12.5014.26
Jan TalosigMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT14.26
Osas OdigieCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT14.36
Rommel WatsonStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT14.38
Dereck SakyiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT14.49
Calan SmithSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.51
Adrian ThavaratnamSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.54
Michal ZiemnickiCardinal Leger - Brampton00.3014.58
Jasdip SidhuHeart Lake - Brampton00.2014.78
Zachary Lewis-WilliamsMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT14.79
Vincent SlawskiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT15.51
Steven BrumSt. Edmund Campion00.3015.73
Christian MohammedSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT15.78
Ahmed KhalilSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT16.29
Johan TodiMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT16.45
Charan RamFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT16.67
Adrian IrahetaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT19.87
Tristan HarveyFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Akila KavisingheChinguacousy - Brampton00.20DNS
Josh BartholomewSt. Edmund Campion12.70DNS
Kevron RobertsMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Tyas` NguyenHeart Lake - Brampton00.20DNS
Nick PalumboSt. Michael S.S.00.30DNS
Levi TepnarUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNTDNS
Ivin VinodFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Arun KirubarajanGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Kevin WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.92DNS
Arrishen NanthakumarFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Anthony VillanuevaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.50DNS
Dante CampbellSt. Edmund Campion12.10DNS
Visaagan SivagnanasuntharamFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Mustapha LahoyeSandalwood Heights - BramptonNTDNS
Tavis AlexanderMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.