trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Bolade AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H SND6.2310
Omar AnglinBill Crothers - Unionville5.626.228
Danny LyMaple - Maple5.796.226
Knolan HallWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeND6.175
Alex KhounnorajMaple - Maple5.655.944
Eric MokriSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan6.075.923
Andre DeGrasseMilliken Mills H.S.ND5.882
Josh BackxAlexander MacKenzie H SND5.811
Mitch HenrySacred Heart - NewmarketND5.77
Amin SharifiBayview - Richmond HillND5.68
Simon BurelleBrother Andre - MarkhamND5.63
Daniel-Paul HartleyFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND5.61
Christian EnvidiaBur Oak S.S.5.055.59
Cameron NieblerDr. John Denison - NewmarketND5.58
Jordon Dixon-KeatingSt. Joan of Arc - MapleND5.56
Clifford BasseySt. Elizabeth - ThornhillND5.53
Ryan SalvadorSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND5.52
Devante SmithStouffville - StouffvilleND5.51
Ward BennSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND5.40
Eric LarsenStephen Lewis - VaughanND5.35
Andrew Anderson-O'ConnerFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND5.28
Ammar JessaThornlea - Thornhill5.555.26
Jason ChuiBayview - Richmond HillND5.25
Ryan LeeUnionville - MarkhamND5.24
Babatope AdebayoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleND5.23
Houman TahavoriLangstaff - Richmond HillND5.21
Dennis ZhangMarkville - MarkhamND5.11
Ese OkonofuaThornhill - Thornhill4.815.09
Nicholas MasciSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillND5.00
Michael HuangBayview - Richmond HillND5.00
Oscar ZhangBayview - Richmond HillND4.83
Masood FerozMiddlefield - MarkhamND4.82
Shaquan WilliamsWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeND4.68
Lucas Tobin CampbellSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.58
Andrew Anim-ansahWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeND4.53
Steven HirschCardinal Carter - AuroraND4.50
Edward LeungPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamND4.49
Matthew DutraCardinal Carter - AuroraND4.46
Darius YiuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.44
Lucas BurrosoHuron Heights - NewmarketND4.44
Jack LiuBayview - Richmond HillND4.39
Alex ChangFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND4.32
Bilal MahmoodThornhill - ThornhillND4.30
Dylan KisliukCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND4.24
Sam HillisSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND3.67
Kajeevan RaveendrakumarStephen Lewis - VaughanND3.14
Jerry ZhangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDDNF
Andrew TebbiCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDDNF
Daniel SabanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDDNF
Thomas McGrathOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNDDNF
Shawn GordonBrother Andre - MarkhamNDDNF
Joshua LongoBrother Andre - MarkhamNDDNF
Andy YipBayview - Richmond HillNDDNF
Blake MarietteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDDNF
Jimmy TayBayview - Richmond HillNDDNF
Charles OdenigboSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDFOUL
Adam KhanWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNDFOUL
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.