trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jevante StanleySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.2012.08
Jaylen Lewis-BantonFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT12.30
Tosan AgbeyegbeSt. Augustine - Brampton11.7012.34
Alex BuccieriBramalea - Brampton12.0512.58
Jayden SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion12.2012.58
Jamaal NkrumahSt. Roch - Brampton12.5012.60
Nicholas MillsSt. Edmund Campion00.2012.65
Phillip PantonSt. Edmund Campion12.1012.70
Jeremy HuntUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT12.72
Nithin AvulaSt. Edmund Campion12.2012.75
Noel HewittSt. Edmund Campion12.6012.85
Elvin ThompsonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.99
Brayden DavisRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.5013.04
Edan HallHeart Lake - Brampton13.7713.08
Elijah AmpratwamCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.12
Daryl PowellSt. Roch - Brampton12.5013.18
Ralph AdedejiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.20
John-Paul LecandaSt Martin13.2613.26
DeMoy KingBramalea - Brampton11.8013.29
Devon BrooksCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.33
Joshua SammutSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.9513.34
Daniel KwanSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.44
Samuel MensahCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.46
Donte WedderburnSt. Edmund Campion00.3013.56
Wayon MarshallFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT13.61
Jey KalithasSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.65
Desmond Owusu-BoakyeJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT13.76
Tavaugn MurrayHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton00.8213.78
Sandroll RodriguezSt Martin13.2013.80
Eddie NicksSt. Augustine - Brampton12.6013.83
Stephen BabbSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.84
Jared Hendricks-PolackHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton00.3114.01
Eric ChienThe Woodlands - Mississauga15.0314.14
Kyle PereraHeart Lake - Brampton00.4014.19
Michael RamkairSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.2014.20
Momin ButtStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT14.47
Tallal KhanStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT14.72
Daniel VolanteSt Martin15.1714.96
Koichi SatoStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT15.16
Andre CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.49
Jordan VegaSt. Roch - Brampton15.6715.80
Joshua Agyenim-BoatengSt. Edmund Campion11.70DNS
Benjamin ArhenBramalea - Brampton11.80DNS
Colin ShumGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Tyrese BrissettFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Jonathan ChinOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Andrew GeorgeGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Paris LadSandalwood Heights - BramptonNTDNS
Riccardo JamesSt. Roch - Brampton12.50DNS
Sami BukhariGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Juwan JesquithOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Mohammed MehkariGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.