Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 29, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.49
12.11
Thomson Mccallum
The Woodlands - Mississauga
12.47
12.14
Daniel Wasik
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.15
Rasheed Brown
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.15
Junior Giles
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.21
12.27
Evan Martin
St. Edmund Campion
11.30
12.39
Leshon Wilson
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
00.20
12.47
Andrew Stewart
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.60
12.52
Leacroft Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
11.05
12.53
Sheldon Page
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.85
12.53
Dwayne March
St. Edmund Campion
11.20
12.55
Jason Anyimadu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.20
12.56
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.13
12.61
Swayne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
00.20
12.62
Anthony Bailey
Heart Lake - Brampton
11.90
12.64
Joseph D'Amico
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
00.20
12.70
Junior Oriola
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.70
Pietro Carbone
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
00.20
12.73
Darren Pereira
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.75
Josia Amabroesijal
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
12.76
Leaford Allen
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
12.82
Javaughn Davidson
St. Roch - Brampton
13.82
12.85
Christian Erskine
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.86
KJ Stoddart
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
12.86
Jason Sarfo
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.87
Gilberto Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.89
Erick Martinez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.69
12.92
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.24
12.95
Genesis Rendorio
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
12.96
Rafay Aman
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
00.20
12.96
Mauritzio White
St. Paul's - Mississauga
12.50
12.98
Rashad Glasgow
St. Edmund Campion
11.20
00.30
Bryan Meriel
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
00.30
Romario Messam
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
00.30
Akeem Stephenson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.04
Tristian Hylton-Hastings
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
13.19
Bryan Medwin
St Martin
12.81
13.19
Adesh Charitar
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.25
Nick Ojimadu
St Martin
13.38
13.25
Adrian Lodge-Blackwood
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
13.28
Deshaun Muir
St. Roch - Brampton
14.22
13.31
Keysean Powell
St. Edmund Campion
11.20
13.34
She-vohn Wynter
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
13.37
Waleed Rana
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
13.46
Zico Marsongko
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.77
Philip Ramlogan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.77
Connal DeSouza
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
00.20
13.78
Brady Liu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.86
Brandon Fernandes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.89
Shacquan Macpherson
St. Roch - Brampton
00.20
13.92
Jeremy Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.95
Mathusan Thanabalasingam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.08
Shaquille Brathwaite
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.31
14.53
Keanu Peart
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
14.83
Justin Winiarz
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.01
Jason Chen
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
15.32
Larkland Burton
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
15.50
Kyle Tov
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
16.04
Daniel Palmer-Salmon
St. Edmund Campion
11.10
DQ
Amrit Lulla
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Dante Williams
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.50
DNS
Quincy Williams
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
00.40
DNS
Daniel Zovic
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
00.20
DNS
Kris Robinson
St. Roch - Brampton
13.15
DNS
Mark Palacpac
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Phillip Hasfal
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
00.20
DNS
Scott Richard
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Bradley Bonitatibus
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
Adrian Wilson
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Valentino Perreria
St Martin
15.58
DNS
Juwon Obatolu
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Deshaun Yarde
St. Edmund Campion
11.90
DNS
Wesley Choy
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en