Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Abbey Ylipahkala
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
5:00.00
4:54.63
10
Chloe Coutts
Leaside - Toronto
4:50.00
4:56.83
8
Sophie Coutts
Leaside - Toronto
4:50.00
5:04.29
6
Emily Kroi
Aurora High School
NT
5:18.87
5
Cathyrn Peron
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
6:00.00
5:43.20
4
Erika Ing
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
5:44.57
3
Eden Saley
Country Day School - King City
6:01.19
5:47.12
2
Sarah Damiani
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
5:54.05
1
Angeline Carreau
Rosseau Lake College
5:48.90
5:54.10
Kira Ireson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
5:56.55
Siobhan Webster
Cardinal Carter
NT
6:01.79
Kyra Grossman
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
6:03.15
Gracie Duthie
Country Day School - King City
6:10.00
6:05.43
Hedeiah Imani
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
6:09.59
McKenna Spurrell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
6:20.00
6:10.60
Kate So
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
6:11.43
Hedvig Andree
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
6:26.99
Melika Golshani
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
6:39.46
Veronica Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
6:40.60
Jannah Maharaj
Markham - Markham
NT
6:41.49
Jinal Rajawat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
7:07.67
Simmar Uppal
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
7:14.04
Saron Yosef
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
7:16.15
Emma Roberts
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
7:17.10
Lauren Martin
Markville Secondary School
NT
7:18.58
Denilen Patron
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
7:19.63
Lillian Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
7:26.78
Vaishnavy Raseekan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
7:31.01
Anna Jagodzinski
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
7:38.16
Maureen Sun
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
7:54.88
Allison Roberts
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
8:02.43
Esther Loiszli
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Kylie Ropret
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Michelle Bui
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
6:10.00
DNS
Jennifer Ying
Markville Secondary School
NT
DNS
Kinsley Fazzari
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Nathalie Ng
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en