trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls Javelin Throw

Records
OFSAA49.48m1986Louise Perrault - Arnprior DHS
Can Inter51.93m1984Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Laura ShawSutton D H S - yrsu35.2737.0910
Mandy MitchellEastview S S - gbev36.6836.778
Shannon GaleaEastdale C & V I - loed33.3635.336
Natalie QuesnelleSt. Theresa S S - gbst35.0234.635
Hayley PauzeMidland S S - gbmi34.3133.934
Jaci BantonCardinal Carter S S - yrcc31.9133.883
Keri DelaneyEastview S S - gbev35.4131.552
Elizabeth GryzbouskiOshawa Central C I - looc26.9925.731
Maia KirkPine Ridge S S - lopr22.3324.75
Sara KendallR.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml28.4523.95
Caitlin StreiloffSt. Robert C H S - yrsr25.9923.66
Melinda WatpoolSutton D H S - yrsu31.74FOUL
Amy TownOrillia D C & V I - gbor33.36DNS
Michelle JatzUnionville H S - yrun24.83DNS
Gillian DauesSt. Mary's H S - losm21.71DNS
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:42:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.