trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1. Vanessa Volcy 2. Ashley Wills 3. Ginhette Reyes
4. Jenelle Niles 5. Octavia Neblett 6. Danielle Blair
49.1348.84Photo
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1. Stephanie Place 2. Jessica Lundy 3. Amy Swan
4. Carley Fox 5. Alysha Heine
49.8149.22Photo
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
1. Ashley Potts 2. Emma Brandy 3. Janelle Furber
4. Rebecca Holder 5. Chanelle Kellyman 6. Jessica Wilson
50.0749.40Photo
Holy Names H S - swhn
1. Michelle Baker 2. Marissa Bozzetto 3. Renee Bradley
4. Nicole Sassine 5. Stephanie Quattrociocchi
50.0549.44Photo
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1. Lisey Austin 2. Maddie Buttinger 3. Brandi Czako-Mah
4. Emma Glofcheski 5. Gabrielle Lamm 6. Lisa Lang
50.2549.86Photo
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1. Stacey Russell 2. Courtney Laurie 3. Phylicia George
4. Lauryn Conway 5. Annalisa Pastore
50.1249.86Photo
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
1. Tina DeCarvalho 2. Nadia Filippelli 3. Ryann Flecther
4. Jelissa Abankwah 5. Melanie Moncrieffe
50.4449.73Photo
Crestwood S S - cocr
1. Shelby Downer 2. Marissa Kloosterman 3. Alyssa Borland
4. Laura Robinson 5. Kim Tait
50.7150.07Photo
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1. Christa Acquah 2. Ashley Lapinski 3. Athena McBean
4. Jamillah Mensah 5. Casandra Quayson
50.6350.22Photo
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1. Renee John 2. Deandra Paul 3. Alicia Smith
4. Sherri Pierce 5. Samantha Spike
50.3050.45Photo
Catholic Central - wocc
1. Mariko Takahashi 2. Jessica Parry 3. Triniece Martineau
4. Morgan Hall 5. Danielle Bell-Boucher 6. Elysse Braunsch
50.5150.51Photo
St. Christopher S S - swst
1. Carly Gill 2. Laura Gill 3. Sarah Taylor
4. Kristie Willems 5. Marianne Pickering
50.5950.54Photo
All Saints C S S - loas
1. Rheal Rees 2. Tari Rees 3. Anika Williams
4. Ashley Gilliam 5. Alyssa King
51.2751.06Photo
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1. Shawna Justinich 2. lAURA King 3. Kate Gillis
4. Veronica Catry 5. Paige Kasaboski
51.2251.10Photo
Runnymede C I - twru
1. Jaideene Lowe 2. Kaela Stinchcombe-Brown 3. Kenesha Stinchcombe-Brown
4. Venice Watson 5. Simone Douglas
51.2151.17Photo
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1. Rebecca Johnston 2. Natasia San Cartier 3. Nadika Pyzik
4. Brianna Leclair 5. Amy Williams
52.7851.17Photo
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1. Cheria Morgan 2. Stephanie Matthews 3. Charlotte Pedersen
4. Sherfield John 5. Natalie Jaciw-Zurakowsky
53.2451.26Photo
Glebe C I - ncgl
1. Almarie Hill 2. Helena Bleeker 3. Kelly Bateman
4. Ilana Hanes 5. Emilie Halle
51.3152.27Photo
Korah C & V S - noko
1. Sarah Fortais 2. Cassandra McCaig 3. Kaitlyn Train
4. Michela Febbraro 5. Robin Koskela 6. Angie Dobbs
52.7352.62Photo
Algonquin E S - noal
1. Kim Gibson 2. Valérie Laferrière 3. Kloé Schultz
4. Tanya Simard
53.7853.07Photo
Kirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
1. Miriam Baker 2. Danielle Duchesne 3. Julie Haase
4. Leah Zapotochny 5. Riley Carlson
56.7056.33Photo
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
1. Caitlin Buyting 2. Aisha Stephenson 3. Deandra Richards
4. Amanda Scott 5. Kara Palmer
53.06DNFPhoto
Unionville H S - yrun
1. Rebecca Barlow 2. Sarah Wells 3. Amanda Lum
4. Kesia Broome 5. Laura Schultz 6. Christine Leung
52.66DQPhoto
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1. Bianca Archibald Stirling 2. Perpetual Arhin 3. Bianca Smellie
4. Rhonda Kaye Trusty 5. Mame Yaa Ankoma Mensa
50.25DNSPhoto
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1. Vanessa Volcy 2. Ashley Wills 3. Ginhette Reyes
4. Jenelle Niles 5. Octavia Neblett 6. Danielle Blair
48.8448.4910Photo
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1. Stephanie Place 2. Jessica Lundy 3. Amy Swan
4. Carley Fox 5. Alysha Heine
49.2248.858Photo
Holy Names H S - swhn
1. Michelle Baker 2. Marissa Bozzetto 3. Renee Bradley
4. Nicole Sassine 5. Stephanie Quattrociocchi
49.4449.206Photo
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
1. Ashley Potts 2. Emma Brandy 3. Janelle Furber
4. Rebecca Holder 5. Chanelle Kellyman 6. Jessica Wilson
49.4049.665Photo
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
1. Tina DeCarvalho 2. Nadia Filippelli 3. Ryann Flecther
4. Jelissa Abankwah 5. Melanie Moncrieffe
49.7349.674Photo
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1. Stacey Russell 2. Courtney Laurie 3. Phylicia George
4. Lauryn Conway 5. Annalisa Pastore
49.8649.733Photo
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1. Lisey Austin 2. Maddie Buttinger 3. Brandi Czako-Mah
4. Emma Glofcheski 5. Gabrielle Lamm 6. Lisa Lang
49.8650.042Photo
Crestwood S S - cocr
1. Shelby Downer 2. Marissa Kloosterman 3. Alyssa Borland
4. Laura Robinson 5. Kim Tait
50.0750.191Photo
Last updated Mon, 12 Jun 2006 8:15:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.