Meet Info
OFSAA - 2006
Jun 1, 2006 to Jun 3, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (370.10 kB)
Media Full Results (7.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1.
Vanessa Volcy
2.
Ashley Wills
3.
Ginhette Reyes
4.
Jenelle Niles
5.
Octavia Neblett
6.
Danielle Blair
49.13
48.84
Photo
2
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1.
Stephanie Place
2.
Jessica Lundy
3.
Amy Swan
4.
Carley Fox
5.
Alysha Heine
49.81
49.22
Photo
3
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
1.
Ashley Potts
2.
Emma Brandy
3.
Janelle Furber
4.
Rebecca Holder
5.
Chanelle Kellyman
6.
Jessica Wilson
50.07
49.40
Photo
4
Holy Names H S - swhn
1.
Michelle Baker
2.
Marissa Bozzetto
3.
Renee Bradley
4.
Nicole Sassine
5.
Stephanie Quattrociocchi
50.05
49.44
Photo
5
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1.
Lisey Austin
2.
Maddie Buttinger
3.
Brandi Czako-Mah
4.
Emma Glofcheski
5.
Gabrielle Lamm
6.
Lisa Lang
50.25
49.86
Photo
5
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1.
Stacey Russell
2.
Courtney Laurie
3.
Phylicia George
4.
Lauryn Conway
5.
Annalisa Pastore
50.12
49.86
Photo
7
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
1.
Tina DeCarvalho
2.
Nadia Filippelli
3.
Ryann Flecther
4.
Jelissa Abankwah
5.
Melanie Moncrieffe
50.44
49.73
Photo
8
Crestwood S S - cocr
1.
Shelby Downer
2.
Marissa Kloosterman
3.
Alyssa Borland
4.
Laura Robinson
5.
Kim Tait
50.71
50.07
Photo
9
St. Francis Xavier S S - rpfx
1.
Christa Acquah
2.
Ashley Lapinski
3.
Athena McBean
4.
Jamillah Mensah
5.
Casandra Quayson
50.63
50.22
Photo
10
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1.
Renee John
2.
Deandra Paul
3.
Alicia Smith
4.
Sherri Pierce
5.
Samantha Spike
50.30
50.45
Photo
11
Catholic Central - wocc
1.
Mariko Takahashi
2.
Jessica Parry
3.
Triniece Martineau
4.
Morgan Hall
5.
Danielle Bell-Boucher
6.
Elysse Braunsch
50.51
50.51
Photo
12
St. Christopher S S - swst
1.
Carly Gill
2.
Laura Gill
3.
Sarah Taylor
4.
Kristie Willems
5.
Marianne Pickering
50.59
50.54
Photo
13
All Saints C S S - loas
1.
Rheal Rees
2.
Tari Rees
3.
Anika Williams
4.
Ashley Gilliam
5.
Alyssa King
51.27
51.06
Photo
14
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - eorn
1.
Shawna Justinich
2.
lAURA King
3.
Kate Gillis
4.
Veronica Catry
5.
Paige Kasaboski
51.22
51.10
Photo
15
Runnymede C I - twru
1.
Jaideene Lowe
2.
Kaela Stinchcombe-Brown
3.
Kenesha Stinchcombe-Brown
4.
Venice Watson
5.
Simone Douglas
51.21
51.17
Photo
15
Lo-Ellen Park S S - nolo
1.
Rebecca Johnston
2.
Natasia San Cartier
3.
Nadika Pyzik
4.
Brianna Leclair
5.
Amy Williams
52.78
51.17
Photo
17
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1.
Cheria Morgan
2.
Stephanie Matthews
3.
Charlotte Pedersen
4.
Sherfield John
5.
Natalie Jaciw-Zurakowsky
53.24
51.26
Photo
18
Glebe C I - ncgl
1.
Almarie Hill
2.
Helena Bleeker
3.
Kelly Bateman
4.
Ilana Hanes
5.
Emilie Halle
51.31
52.27
Photo
19
Korah C & V S - noko
1.
Sarah Fortais
2.
Cassandra McCaig
3.
Kaitlyn Train
4.
Michela Febbraro
5.
Robin Koskela
6.
Angie Dobbs
52.73
52.62
Photo
20
Algonquin E S - noal
1.
Kim Gibson
2.
Valérie Laferrière
3.
Kloé Schultz
4.
Tanya Simard
53.78
53.07
Photo
21
Kirkland Lake C & V I - nekl
1.
Miriam Baker
2.
Danielle Duchesne
3.
Julie Haase
4.
Leah Zapotochny
5.
Riley Carlson
56.70
56.33
Photo
0
J. Clarke Richardson CI - locr
1.
Caitlin Buyting
2.
Aisha Stephenson
3.
Deandra Richards
4.
Amanda Scott
5.
Kara Palmer
53.06
DNF
Photo
0
Unionville H S - yrun
1.
Rebecca Barlow
2.
Sarah Wells
3.
Amanda Lum
4.
Kesia Broome
5.
Laura Schultz
6.
Christine Leung
52.66
DQ
Photo
0
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1.
Bianca Archibald Stirling
2.
Perpetual Arhin
3.
Bianca Smellie
4.
Rhonda Kaye Trusty
5.
Mame Yaa Ankoma Mensa
50.25
DNS
Photo
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1.
Vanessa Volcy
2.
Ashley Wills
3.
Ginhette Reyes
4.
Jenelle Niles
5.
Octavia Neblett
6.
Danielle Blair
48.84
48.49
10
Photo
2
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1.
Stephanie Place
2.
Jessica Lundy
3.
Amy Swan
4.
Carley Fox
5.
Alysha Heine
49.22
48.85
8
Photo
3
Holy Names H S - swhn
1.
Michelle Baker
2.
Marissa Bozzetto
3.
Renee Bradley
4.
Nicole Sassine
5.
Stephanie Quattrociocchi
49.44
49.20
6
Photo
4
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
1.
Ashley Potts
2.
Emma Brandy
3.
Janelle Furber
4.
Rebecca Holder
5.
Chanelle Kellyman
6.
Jessica Wilson
49.40
49.66
5
Photo
5
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
1.
Tina DeCarvalho
2.
Nadia Filippelli
3.
Ryann Flecther
4.
Jelissa Abankwah
5.
Melanie Moncrieffe
49.73
49.67
4
Photo
6
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1.
Stacey Russell
2.
Courtney Laurie
3.
Phylicia George
4.
Lauryn Conway
5.
Annalisa Pastore
49.86
49.73
3
Photo
7
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1.
Lisey Austin
2.
Maddie Buttinger
3.
Brandi Czako-Mah
4.
Emma Glofcheski
5.
Gabrielle Lamm
6.
Lisa Lang
49.86
50.04
2
Photo
8
Crestwood S S - cocr
1.
Shelby Downer
2.
Marissa Kloosterman
3.
Alyssa Borland
4.
Laura Robinson
5.
Kim Tait
50.07
50.19
1
Photo
c
Last updated Mon, 12 Jun 2006 8:15:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en