trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Pickering H S - Ajax
1. Karena Evans 2. Nichelle Prince 3. Tatiana Ambursley
4. Maya Daly 5. Kayla Adams 6. Braxton Stone-Papadopoulos
49.4549.1810Photo
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
1. Emily Bevan 2. Adeife Adekusibe 3. Lauren Bevan
4. Temitope Olasehinde
50.4549.508Photo
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1. Sam Gordon 2. Hanna Park 3. Nicole Skimming
4. Durka Murugananthan 5. Taylor Jones
50.7049.996Photo
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
1. Tameran Defreitas 2. Cecily Blake 3. Janet Deane
4. Savannah Scotland 5. Lysianne Trottier 6. Laura Thomson
51.8750.205Photo
Pine Ridge S S - Pickering
1. Tia Thevenin 2. Tyra Forbes 3. Emma Kikulis
4. Tenisha Wilmot 5. Mikayla Longsworth 6. Alex Large
51.6051.194Photo
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
1. Katiya Ireland 2. Martina Pollack 3. Claudia Ohaeme
4. Alisa Francis
51.3651.193Photo
Eastview S S - Barrie
1. Jenna Kelsall 2. Samantha Loucks 3. Jessie Lang
4. Mattea Carson 5. Tristyn Jones
52.2252.242Photo
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1. Bernadette Weaver 2. Megan Hitchcock 3. Katie Bartley
4. Kristi Butson
53.7252.1001Photo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1. Shaina Harrison 2. Jessica Tombari 3. Jerusha Retnakanthan
4. Carley Steiner
53.4353.02Photo
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
1. Kasia Boyd 2. Sydney De La Torre 3. Emily Mateyk
4. Miranda Hebert
54.3453.42Photo
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
1. Cheyenne Catchpole 2. Lois Wang 3. Emily Woolgar
4. Lanisha Williams
53.4853.57Photo
Anderson C V I - Whitby
1. Alexandra Tushingham 2. Kristina Sobolewski 3. Kathryn Matsushita
4. Stephanie Irvine 5. Siobhan Klie
53.0753.83Photo
Elmvale D H S - Elmvale
1. Rowan King 2. Katrina Valendar 3. Katrina Nolan
4. Lauren KleinGebbinck 5. Sam Irwin
54.2553.89Photo
St Jean de Brebeuf -Woodbridge
1. Joana Nims 2. Nychell Ellison 3. Ashley Abou-Akl
4. Danielle Iaboni 5. Angela Stea
55.9854.90Photo
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
1. Lydia Hutchinson 2. Claire Linton 3. Audra Worsley
4. Leandra Armstrong 6. Tannis Hewitson
55.6355.05Photo
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
1. Eryn Belanger 2. Abby Wood 3. Nicole Manion
4. Emily Nichols 5. Laura Wismer
53.57DQPhoto
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2012 20:23:40
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.