trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Jamilah James 2. Rachel Poole 3. Ashley McDonald
4. Katrina Innanen 5. Krystine Sora 6. Destiny Douse
50.6149.98
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Natavia Mitchell 2. Shadae Campbell 3. Shaunalee Bennett
4. Ashley Obeng 5. Mia Bediako 6. Shantel Cobbinah
50.1950.16
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1. Tevonne Willie 2. Monique Calliste 3. Mickey Rumbolt
4. Kaliesha Hawthorne 5. Andrequa Samms 6. Sareena Ambursley -Johnson
50.8050.87
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1. Cheyenne Jankulouski 2. Brianna Livingston 3. Shedeka Smith
4. Brianna Jones 6. Vivian John
53.9750.89
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1. Kristen Metcalfe 2. Hailey Radigan 3. Katrina Hubler
4. Emma Cullen Shaw 5. Phoebe Wolfe
53.1351.58
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
52.6052.23
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
52.2351.11
Trinity College - Port Hope
53.9751.58
Lawrence Park - Toronto
53.2652.69
John Paul II CSS - Scarborough
53.1052.99
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
55.2854.63
York Mills - North York
56.4354.63
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
54.8254.95
Parkdale - Toronto
55.8255.50
St. Clement's School
54.1555.95
De La Salle College - Toronto
55.8456.05
Earl Haig - North York
56.6656.16
Humberside - Toronto
56.9356.23
Riverdale - Toronto
56.6756.28
Vaughan Road - Toronto
57.9057.65
Martingrove Collegiate Institu
54.2157.80
York Memorial - Toronto
60.2258.32
Newtonbrook - North York
59.3359.55
Westview Centennial-North York
58.60DNS
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Jamilah James 2. Rachel Poole 3. Ashley McDonald
4. Katrina Innanen 5. Krystine Sora 6. Destiny Douse
49.9849.3110
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Natavia Mitchell 2. Shadae Campbell 3. Shaunalee Bennett
4. Ashley Obeng 5. Mia Bediako 6. Shantel Cobbinah
50.1650.418
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1. Tevonne Willie 2. Monique Calliste 3. Mickey Rumbolt
4. Kaliesha Hawthorne 5. Andrequa Samms 6. Sareena Ambursley -Johnson
50.8750.436
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1. Kristen Metcalfe 2. Hailey Radigan 3. Katrina Hubler
4. Emma Cullen Shaw 5. Phoebe Wolfe
51.5851.655
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1. Cheyenne Jankulouski 2. Brianna Livingston 3. Shedeka Smith
4. Brianna Jones 6. Vivian John
50.8951.674
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Angel Retonda 2. Jenna Rizzo 3. Katia Sebastiano
4. Brittany Caranci
52.2351.933
Trinity College - Port Hope
51.58DQ
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1. Thanujaa Srithayalan 2. D'Andra Layne 3. Lindsay Charles
4. Sharmilla Thasarathan
51.11DQ
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 17:59:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.