Meet Info
42nd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 25, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Boys Male Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tim Hatton
Northern Sturgeon
ND
47.45
10
Jonathan Kustka-Tsimbidis
Country Day School - King City
ND
39.97
8
Andrew Nyarko
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
36.18
6
Andrew Wernham
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
33.57
5
Johan Todi
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
32.80
4
Christian Garcia
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
32.42
3
Ryan Malinas
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
29.50
2
Marco Da Cruz
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
28.17
1
Stephen Smolej
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
26.12
Alfonso Dela Cruz
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
24.62
Hugh D'Addario
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
0.40
Ajwad Alam
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
23.29
Jesse Zesseu
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
22.60
Michael Sia
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
ND
22.06
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
20.70
Parker Thomlinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
20.63
Tyler Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
19.14
Jesse Assigbey
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
15.46
Akin Omotosho
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
14.80
Arun Vijayathas
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
14.51
Connor Lawless
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
ND
14.09
Marc Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
ND
Sam Foss
Northern - Toronto
ND
ND
Tyree Russell
St. Michael's College- Toronto
ND
DNS
Jermaine J Spence
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
ND
DNS
Ryan R Kuo
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
ND
DNS
Kaleb K Lee Wah
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
ND
DNS
David Lucente
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
DNS
Nicholas Lovrics
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
DNS
Seyon Rajadurai
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Amiel Arboleda
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en