trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Sadie MorrisSt. Augustine - Brampton2:45.002:25.33
Posey O'KeefeKings Christian - OakvilleNT2:33.85
Jenni DwyerEast York - Toronto2:30.002:37.26
Ava ClarkKings Christian - OakvilleNT2:38.72
Sarah ClementsSt. Clement's School2:40.002:39.34
Stephanie VivianoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga2:30.802:40.89
Taylor CherryClarkson - Mississauga3:10.002:46.15
Zahra MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto2:30.002:46.62
Marella GrecoEast York - Toronto2:45.002:49.34
Erica Weller,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:51.32
Sophie GordonEtobicoke Arts - Toronto2:47.002:53.24
Haley JeffersonSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:54.00
Crystal GilbertSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:54.92
Teshi Bollo-KameraSt. Edmund Campion2:50.002:55.94
Molly CaseyRichview - Islington3:00.002:57.57
Gretchen McPhailFather Redmond - Toronto2:35.002:58.53
Catherine MaleszykSt. Edmund Campion2:48.002:58.57
Victoria JinkinsonEtobicoke - IslingtonNT3:01.01
Kathryn Beri,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT3:01.58
Marlina ForgioneRichview - Islington3:00.003:01.86
Andrianna SfirisEast York - Toronto2:45.003:02.34
Osas AghoSt. Edmund Campion3:10.003:03.50
Shaneil LovellAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT3:05.77
Ishani SharmaCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT3:06.73
Tumi OlaoveSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga2:40.003:08.55
Prathusha BaskaranAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT3:10.11
Meagan WenkoffEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT3:10.93
Sophie ThomSt. Clement's SchoolNT3:13.92
Sophia LeongUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT3:15.74
Rea PedisicEtobicoke - IslingtonNT3:18.68
Lashini FernandoJohn Cabot - Mississauga3:05.003:21.59
Yashika SharmaCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT3:22.46
Inaara Ahmed-FazalSt. Clement's SchoolNT3:25.26
Priscilla LiAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT3:28.09
Sabryna ClementES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT3:28.53
Anuoluwapo SanniSt. Augustine - Brampton2:49.703:31.59
Amanda DhaniAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT3:33.50
Kriti SainiCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT3:51.61
Caitlin BarnettGreenwood College2:43.00DNS
Rishika VithiyanathanAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNTDNS
Rita AudiFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Stephanie TavaresFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Rebecca ChaconNotre Dame - Brampton2:50.00DNS
Olivia CuffJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Lauren GallacherClarkson - Mississauga3:10.00DNS
Kirsten ReynosoFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Mia Knibbe,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.