trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1. Chris Rwabukamba 2. Brandon Besant 3. Terry Mauldin
4. Kevin Hawkins 5. Chris Scott 6. Justin Wegner
42.7842.63Photo
Sandwich S S - swsw
1. Nathan Riva 2. Nick Riva 3. Matthew Haggarty
4. David Gomes 5. Brett Ingersoll
42.3142.68Photo
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
1. Ade Balogun 2. Adam Bosley 3. Shawn Setyo
4. Mike Perkins 5. Mike Knight
43.0542.78Photo
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
1. Christopher Boreland 2. Jamie Glasgow 3. Rayan Wilson
4. Curtis Helmer Peschier 5. Justin Pilgrim
43.1842.69Photo
Pickering H S - lopi
1. Sheldon Connell 2. Stephen Lopez 3. Ryan Gordon
4. Andrew Spence 5. Zachary Slater 6. Chris Sadadath
43.2743.16Photo
East York C I - tsey
1. Eddie Urquhart 2. Kevon Horsford 3. Torrell Parsons
4. Dwayne Vatcher 5. Harold Mutobola
44.0343.66Photo
Northern C I & V S - swno
1. Jamie Surman 2. Rob Kiraly 3. Justin Giffels
4. Justin Keating 5. Kevin Honig
43.5843.69Photo
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1. Jonathon Reid 2. Travis Nightingale 3. Brian Neville
4. James Daabous 5. Jason Mei
43.5343.70Photo
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1. Pat Hewitt 2. Kyle Birtch 3. Graham Young
4. Matt Deeks 5. Sam Latham
43.5243.81Photo
Abbey Park SS - ghap
1. Michael Trnkus 2. Brad Amos 3. Jimmy Tat
4. Kevin Cox 5. Sterling Olm 6. Jeevon Sian
44.5443.86Photo
St. Mary's H S - losm
1. Ameer Barbara 2. Curtis Parker 3. Leighton Parker
4. Charles Forbes 5. Chris Antony
42.9243.93Photo
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1. Steve Demetraides 2. Sopearin Yos 3. Cody Boyd
4. Jordan Heckman 5. James Paul
44.4444.33Photo
St. Michael's College - cism
1. Alex Francella 2. Miguel Mangelindan 3. John Nugent
4. Jeremy Sin 5. Chris Smith
44.4644.37Photo
Northern S S - tsno
1. Alex Nurse 2. Kevin Vidal 3. Akki Mackay
4. Mike Farine 5. Chris Jackson
44.6444.40Photo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-rpmy
1. Demarquis Alexander 2. Jeremy Moseley 3. Thomas Nyarko
4. Koyoute Forsythe 5. Yunnell Clayton
44.4444.73Photo
Arnprior D H S - eoar
1. Devon Campbell 2. Marcus Nicholson 3. Dan Moreland
4. Tim Rashelcan
44.8245.06Photo
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1. Kasey Van Scoy 2. Chris Lebel 3. Mark Thorburn
4. Andrew Baziuk
45.3445.61Photo
Cochrane H S - neco
1. Adam Bonfield 2. Spencer Duclos 3. Luc Lamarche
4. Justin Roussy
45.3045.71Photo
Almonte D H S - eoal
1. Brandon Brule 2. Scott Hawkins 3. Tim McGrath
4. Eric Smith 5. Nic Bode
45.0645.77Photo
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1. Brayan Patten 2. Chris Horbay 3. LeeAndrew Young
4. Jerrel Mandawe 5. William Grecia
44.08DNFPhoto
Vaughan S S - yrva
1. Ronny Gura 2. Seon Holmes 3. Tayo Morrison
4. Josh Brown
44.96DNFPhoto
LaSalle S S - nols
1. Andrew Lalonde 2. Christopher Pontes 3. Andrew Piccinetti
4. Elijah Allen 5. Lucas Faganely
44.75DQPhoto
Father Michael McGivney - yrfm
1. Kareem Williams 2. Kevin Richmond 3. Michael Valentine
4. Jerome St. Bernard 5. Nigel Williams 6. Jason Cheung
44.63DQPhoto
Bayridge S S - eobr
1. Chris Stewart 2. Kyle Bowen 3. Sheldon Bowen
4. Steve Radcliffe 5. Justin Boudreau
44.18DNSPhoto
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Sandwich S S - swsw
1. Nathan Riva 2. Nick Riva 3. Matthew Haggarty
4. David Gomes 5. Brett Ingersoll
42.6841.9010Photo
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
1. Ade Balogun 2. Adam Bosley 3. Shawn Setyo
4. Mike Perkins 5. Mike Knight
42.7842.278Photo
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1. Chris Rwabukamba 2. Brandon Besant 3. Terry Mauldin
4. Kevin Hawkins 5. Chris Scott 6. Justin Wegner
42.6342.676Photo
Pickering H S - lopi
1. Sheldon Connell 2. Stephen Lopez 3. Ryan Gordon
4. Andrew Spence 5. Zachary Slater 6. Chris Sadadath
43.1643.155Photo
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
1. Christopher Boreland 2. Jamie Glasgow 3. Rayan Wilson
4. Curtis Helmer Peschier 5. Justin Pilgrim
42.6943.304Photo
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1. Jonathon Reid 2. Travis Nightingale 3. Brian Neville
4. James Daabous 5. Jason Mei
43.7043.463Photo
Northern C I & V S - swno
1. Jamie Surman 2. Rob Kiraly 3. Justin Giffels
4. Justin Keating 5. Kevin Honig
43.6943.522Photo
East York C I - tsey
1. Eddie Urquhart 2. Kevon Horsford 3. Torrell Parsons
4. Dwayne Vatcher 5. Harold Mutobola
43.66DQPhoto
Last updated Mon, 12 Jun 2006 8:15:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.