trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Ian Warner 2. Aaron Brown 3. Andre Hamilton
4. Christopher Griffith-Tinker 5. Mohamed Dhaqane 6. Trevor Harvey
43.6342.41
Galt - Cambridge
1. Jake Arnoldi 2. Kevin Simpson 3. Dane Lee
4. Scott Campbell 5. Chris Loranger 6. Ryan Ackles
43.5243.20
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1. Brendan Morgan 2. Kyle Macaulay 3. Kyle Fuller
4. John Nugent 5. Matt Turano 6. Louie Polyzois
44.0343.45
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Jonathon Buckley 2. Shea Pierre 3. Christian Girguis
4. Kyle Attard 5. Raul Thompson
43.2342.80
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1. Kyle Gill 2. Janoi Wright 3. Jabari Henry
4. Marlon McCleary 5. Tosin Olajide
43.5743.46
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1. Josh Guerrero 2. Dushane Farrier 3. Connor Harris
4. Davis Penny 5. Eric Westcott 6. Brian Worth
43.9443.78
Markham - Markham
1. Aaron Davis 2. Tremaine Harris 3. Tevin Goodridge
4. Shamawd Chambers 5. Aaron Gordon 6. Shane Williams
43.6943.04
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Aaron Johnson 2. Sherze Lewis 3. Earl Abraham
4. Andre McDowell 5. Joseph Ndububa 6. Fabian Fung
44.2443.47
Pickering - Ajax
1. Brandon Wilson 2. MacKenzie Moseley 3. Andrew Spence
4. Caileb Downey-Brown 5. Preston Farrell 6. Darryl Thomas
43.5343.60
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
1. Louis Mensah 2. Joell Turner 3. Emmanuel Kamara
4. Randy Smith 5. Sheldon Allen 6. Olumide Akinkuade
43.9543.77
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1. Dustin Cope 2. Tyler Cicchini 3. Brad Murray
4. Matt Zandbergen 5. Norm Leger
43.6143.100
Colonel By - Gloucester
1. Oluwasegun Makinde 2. Tolu Makinde 3. Cameron Smithers
4. Gurvir Khosa 5. Jamil Abiad 6. Harman Khosa
44.3144.02
Uxbridge - Uxbridge
1. Brynlynn Pitt 2. Pat Ward 3. Ryan Adrian
4. Mason Morris 5. Kyle Langdon 6. Joel Kraemer
44.2044.05
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
1. Kevin Press 2. Stefan Scione 3. Orine Parish
4. Tyshon Knight 5. Zach Rewi 6. Mark Duckett
45.0044.08
Thousand Islands - Brockville
1. Tyler Burns 2. Tim Nedow 3. Mitchell Nutbrown
4. Brian Farnsworth 5. Jesse Casselman 6. Will McFall
44.9044.14
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Kevin Hawkins 2. Tommy Robinson-Blyth 3. Dylan Travis
4. Jeremy Gibbons 5. Pat Lauzon 6. Jordan Gauthier
44.2044.16
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1. Shaad Azeez 2. Ackel Mosley 3. Andre Bhagwandat
4. Ryan Drummond 5. Dane Gibson 6. Ewart Griffith
44.3544.25
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1. Duwayne Letts 2. Joseph Triumbari 3. Jason Eduful
4. Jeremy Mosely 5. Deverton Wisdom
44.3244.29
St. Pius X - Ottawa
1. Chris Normoyle 2. Adrian Huynh 3. Marcus Hutchinson
4. Saj Al-Haddad
44.2444.42
Sir James Dunn - SS Marie
1. Eric Noland 2. Tyler Brown 3. Patrick Noland
4. Colin Kimball 5. Geoff Gieni 6. Micheal Campbell
44.5044.74
Mother Teresa - London
1. Jordon O'Neill 2. Nick Woods 3. Alex Kopacz
4. Brandyn Martineau 5. Gregory MacNeill 6. Mike Lopatowski
44.0744.95
Crestwood - Peterborough
1. Cory Campbell 2. Cameron Root 3. Jim Cudmore
4. Andrew Bertrim 5. Justin Challenger
44.5645.06
Cochrane - Cochrane
1. Cory Gravel 2. Germain Cheff 3. Michael Natera
4. Reese Lamarche
48.7647.85
LaSalle - Sudbury
1. Andrew Lalonde 2. Brandon Shirk 3. Jerry Kitenge
4. Phillip Wood 5. Charles Furchner
45.80DQ
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
42.4141.4710
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
42.8042.268
Markham - Markham
43.0442.536
Galt - Cambridge
43.2042.655
St. Augustine - Brampton
43.4743.104
St. Michael's College- Toronto
43.4543.123
Pine Ridge - Pickering
43.4643.462
Neil McNeil - Toronto
43.7843.711
Last updated Tue, 03 Feb 2009 7:43:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.