trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
43.0043.0210
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1. Robert Jackson 2. Mark Moton 3. Nikita Strelyanny
4. Andrew Prempeh 5. 6.
44.0044.968
Markville - Markham
1. Howard Wong 2. Austin Mathieu 3. Mikhile Jerimiah
4. Sean Mittelholzer 5. 6.
46.9045.646
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1. Jonathan Miranda 2. Mitch Henry 3. AJ dePaulsen
4. Bobby Bryce 5. Clay Fernandes 6.
44.5045.695
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1. Rashad Boland 2. Josh Backx 3. Nick DelPlavignano
4. Bolade Ajomale 5. Hunter King 6. Scott Goard
NT46.064
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1. Haider Ali Khan 2. Josh Abas 3. Knolan Hall
4. Kendalle Melliphant 5. 6.
44.9046.423
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1. Jordon Dixon-Keating 2. Mark Henry 3. Kenneth Koduah
4. Babatope Adebayo 5. 6.
46.0046.482
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1. Andrew Williams 2. Andrew Chung 3. Jonathan Yue
4. Charles Odenigbo 5. 6.
NT47.921
Newmarket - Newmarket
1. Mackenzie Wright 2. Ben Bernier 3. Andres Pinto
4. Nick Portengen 5. 6.
16:39.10048.78
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1. Giovanni Pasquale 2. Ryan Salvador 3. Paul Vinalon
4. Jerry Zhang 5. 6.
NT49.51
St. Augustine - Markham
1. Andrew Phillips 2. Derrick Cheung 3. Dustin Lee
4. Domenico Caggianiello 5. 6.
NT50.60
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT50.62
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
NT50.99
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1. Jaspreet Singh 2. Shaquan Williams 3. Zachary Allder
4. Adam Khan 5. 6.
NT52.65
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1. Mike Rykov 2. Ahmed Chelhi 3. Xiangi Meng
4. Liam Downes 5. Steven Penkarski 6.
50.00DQ
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1. Eric Mokri 2. Nick Carnovale 3. Eric Soares
4. Vince Auciello 5. 6.
NTDNS
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1. Devereaux Senior 2. Philip Makinde 3. Bryan Li
4. Karim Ataollahi 5. Liam Downes 6.
41.90DNS
Unionville - Markham
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
NTDNS
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
46.75DNS
Markham - Markham
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
NTDNS
Stouffville - Stouffville
1. Connor Allen 2. Devante Smith 3. Nick Florus
4. Harrison Marsland 5. Gabe Hasbun-Peralta 6.
51.00DNS
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.