trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Pickering H S - Ajax
1. Matthew Anane 2. Doron Williams 3. Yazin Joseph
4. Oshane Thompson 5. Joshua Philip 6. Shaquan Williams
43.9643.0010Photo
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1. Shemar Anglin 2. Omar Anglin 3. Alex Manuel
4. Yathu Karilingingham 5. Amara Ehirim 6. Elvin Lu
43.0243.048Photo
St. Mary's C S S - Pickering
1. Mitchell Sharpe 2. Cameron Rodrigues 3. Keith Cyrus
4. Austin Marchese 5. Nick Grant
44.0943.376Photo
St. Joan of Arc C H S - Maple
1. Robert Jackson 2. Mark Moton 3. Nikita Strelyanny
4. Andrew Prempeh
44.9643.885Photo
Innisdale S S - Barrie
1. Trae Kelly 2. Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin 3. Junior Solomon
4. Steve Wilkins-Reeves 5. Jason Duiella 6. Brandon Choghri
44.8044.074Photo
Alex MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
1. Rashad Boland 2. Josh Backx 3. Nick DelPlavignano
4. Bolade Ajomale 5. Hunter King 6. Scott Goard
46.0645.533Photo
Sinclair S S - Whitby
1. Jeffrey Vautour 2. Jahleel Sealy 3. Alexander Sigfridsson
4. Xavier Ellis 5. Jordan Spencer-Bailey
46.4145.662Photo
Markville S S - Markham
1. Howard Wong 2. Austin Mathieu 3. Mikhile Jerimiah
4. Sean Mittelholzer
45.6446.071Photo
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
1. Richard Scott 2. Hunter Agnew 3. Jason Hodgson
4. Max Pfeiffer 5. Noah Johnston
46.7846.59Photo
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
1. Jamie Fisher 2. Kyle Matthews 3. Jesse Seberras
4. Kevin Matthews 5. Troy Millsap 6. Owen Paget
46.3646.64Photo
Donald A. Wilson S S - Whitby
1. Stephen Stoddart 2. Akeil Archer 3. Thomas Yang
4. Tahsin Malek
47.6447.94Photo
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1. Matthew Stypulkowski 2. Matt Seeley 3. Daniel Robitaille
4. Brandon Donkers 5. Jason South
46.38FSPhoto
Eastview S S - Barrie
1. Mackenzie Koopmans 2. Justice Kordich 3. Jared Brown
4. Wyatt Chesson 5. Matt McFarlane 6. Marcel Beaudoin
45.60FSPhoto
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
1. Jonathan Miranda 2. Mitch Henry 3. AJ dePaulsen
4. Bobby Bryce 5. Clay Fernandes
45.69DQPhoto
Park Street C I - Orillia
1. Scott Seymour 2. Joe Smith 3. Karman Tait
4. Ben Goodier 5. Kieran Jones
46.78DQPhoto
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
1. Marcus Campbell 2. Xavier Gardner 3. Jaylan Hayles
4. Malcom Francis 5. Malachi Carasco-Fraser 6. Dushawn Johnson-Powell
44.90DQPhoto
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2012 20:23:40
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.