trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Malvern - Toronto
46.06
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Vishon Husbands 2. Xavier Collis 3. Kemon Joseph
4. Jerone Morancie 5. Jude Boateng 6. Aaron Hector
42.3242.64
R.H. King Academy
1. Deandre Smith 2. Tolulope Taiwo 3. Yohance Johnson
4. Jahbarie Simpson 5. Jessie Estwick 6. Ben Hwang
44.8743.66
Emery - North York
45.6744.17
John Polanyi CI-North York
1. Delano Cada 2. Ramzi Abdullahi 3. Shemar Lee
4. Mahamadou Drame 5. Kemar Soloman
46.1344.36
Chaminade College - Toronto
1. James Kanu 2. Xavier Jehovah 3. Placide Ilunga
4. Taygue Kelly 5. Kevin Angulo 6. Anthony Basta
44.3944.43
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
45.2444.87
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1. Conor Thibeault 2. Michael Adjei-Peters 3. Giorgio Fallico
4. Gilberto Garcia 5. Philip Ramlogan 6. Akeem Stephenson
44.5844.73
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
44.9744.78
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
45.6045.19
St. Michael's College- Toronto
46.3545.96
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1. Jason Yeung 2. Natan Macasso-Shour 3. Eddie Sun
4. Kenji Sun
47.5646.20
York Mills - North York
47.2246.51
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
47.1846.98
Oakwood - Toronto
47.1946.98
Upper Canada College - Toronto
47.8247.09
Parkdale - Toronto
47.0947.11
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
48.6047.43
Weston - Weston
48.9447.85
De La Salle College - Toronto
49.1748.70
Richview - Islington
50.3149.13
Thistletown - Rexdale
50.9651.61
Leaside - Toronto
47.21DQ
Downsview - North York
46.70DNS
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Chaminade College - Toronto
1. James Kanu 2. Xavier Jehovah 3. Placide Ilunga
4. Taygue Kelly 5. Kevin Angulo 6. Anthony Basta
44.4343.5710
R.H. King Academy
1. Deandre Smith 2. Tolulope Taiwo 3. Yohance Johnson
4. Jahbarie Simpson 5. Jessie Estwick 6. Ben Hwang
43.6643.808
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1. Conor Thibeault 2. Michael Adjei-Peters 3. Giorgio Fallico
4. Gilberto Garcia 5. Philip Ramlogan 6. Akeem Stephenson
44.7344.436
John Polanyi CI-North York
1. Delano Cada 2. Ramzi Abdullahi 3. Shemar Lee
4. Mahamadou Drame 5. Kemar Soloman
44.3644.525
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
44.7844.574
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
44.8744.903
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Vishon Husbands 2. Xavier Collis 3. Kemon Joseph
4. Jerone Morancie 5. Jude Boateng 6. Aaron Hector
42.64DQ
Emery - North York
1. Richard Hylton 2. Terrence Constantine 3. Adamu Idoko
4. Clarke Brion
44.17DQ
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 17:59:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.