trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA3:47.352002Mary Ward Catholic SSL. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe
Can Inter3:47.352002Mary Ward Catholic SSL. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe
Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Unionville H S - yrun
1. Sarah Wells 2. Kesia Broome 3. Rebecca Barlow
4. Emma Stevens 5. Kristen King 6. Amanda Lum
4:20.304:09.8310Photo
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
1. Aly Mooney 2. Juliana Bergin 3. Lindsay Bradbury
4. Julie Gordon 5. Emma Cotton 6. Amanda Oades
4:17.794:10.258Photo
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
1. Katherine Green 2. Sarah Haliburton 3. Kelly-Lynne Spettigue
4. Elizabeth Petrov 5. Taneca Smith
4:21.904:12.696Photo
Pickering H S - lopi
1. Melody Lee 2. Adriana Allen 3. Jessica Caterini
4. Jessica Nasmith 5. Teddi-Anne Gilbert 6. Aiash Wharton
4:17.384:13.495Photo
All Saints C S S - loas
1. Rheal Rees 2. Anika Williams 3. Sarah Kingston
4. Shannon Manion 5. Erica McCann
4:26.464:16.174Photo
Anderson C & V I - loan
1. Hayley Todd 2. Kelsey Bartlett 3. Sasha Foster
4. Kailey Jasper 5. Rachael Michalecki 6. Julia Wallace
4:15.494:17.753Photo
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1. Shantel Llewellyn 2. Ayesha Rumble 3. Zala Novak
4. Lindsay Taylor 5. Nicole Love 6. Amber Cushnie
4:23.524:18.562Photo
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1. Jennifer Tomayer 2. Jessica Scheffee 3. Emily Borthwick
4. Stephanie Martin 5. Natalie Gray
4:25.284:19.071Photo
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1. Amanda Truelove 2. Danielle Fonseca 3. Jessica Shaw
4. Andre-Anne Ouellet 5. Jen Shaw
4:16.724:19.31Photo
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
1. Nicole Blom 2. Crystal Camilieri 3. Sandra Saraceni
4. Jennifer Toth
4:24.504:20.65Photo
Collingwood C I - gbco
1. Allison Brett 2. Kalli Green 3. Shelby Greer
4. Katie Bell 5. Gillian McFarlane 6. Natalie Hastings
4:36.444:28.02Photo
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1. Sarah Pidgen 2. Sydney McMurter 3. Danielle Bader
4. Tiffany Jermey 5. Hanna Lafayette
4:38.344:33.37Photo
Markham D H S - yrma
4:40.604:34.16Photo
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1. Amy Hardwick 2. Helena Fiore 3. Arielle Beatty
4. Tamara Derkowski 5. Victoria Coates 6. Jennifer Mills
4:31.504:34.82Photo
Innisdale S S - gbid
1. Carolyn Clarke 2. Jasmine Mian 3. Claire Lobsinger
4. Laura Ellen Devries
4:25.40DNSPhoto
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:42:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.