Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region - 2006
May 24, 2006 to May 25, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (251.89 kB)
Media Full Results (67.43 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Records
OFSAA
3:47.35
2002
Mary Ward Catholic SS
L. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe
Can Inter
3:47.35
2002
Mary Ward Catholic SS
L. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Unionville H S - yrun
1.
Sarah Wells
2.
Kesia Broome
3.
Rebecca Barlow
4.
Emma Stevens
5.
Kristen King
6.
Amanda Lum
4:20.30
4:09.83
10
Photo
2
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
1.
Aly Mooney
2.
Juliana Bergin
3.
Lindsay Bradbury
4.
Julie Gordon
5.
Emma Cotton
6.
Amanda Oades
4:17.79
4:10.25
8
Photo
3
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
1.
Katherine Green
2.
Sarah Haliburton
3.
Kelly-Lynne Spettigue
4.
Elizabeth Petrov
5.
Taneca Smith
4:21.90
4:12.69
6
Photo
4
Pickering H S - lopi
1.
Melody Lee
2.
Adriana Allen
3.
Jessica Caterini
4.
Jessica Nasmith
5.
Teddi-Anne Gilbert
6.
Aiash Wharton
4:17.38
4:13.49
5
Photo
5
All Saints C S S - loas
1.
Rheal Rees
2.
Anika Williams
3.
Sarah Kingston
4.
Shannon Manion
5.
Erica McCann
4:26.46
4:16.17
4
Photo
6
Anderson C & V I - loan
1.
Hayley Todd
2.
Kelsey Bartlett
3.
Sasha Foster
4.
Kailey Jasper
5.
Rachael Michalecki
6.
Julia Wallace
4:15.49
4:17.75
3
Photo
7
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1.
Shantel Llewellyn
2.
Ayesha Rumble
3.
Zala Novak
4.
Lindsay Taylor
5.
Nicole Love
6.
Amber Cushnie
4:23.52
4:18.56
2
Photo
8
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1.
Jennifer Tomayer
2.
Jessica Scheffee
3.
Emily Borthwick
4.
Stephanie Martin
5.
Natalie Gray
4:25.28
4:19.07
1
Photo
9
St. Joan of Arc HS - gbja
1.
Amanda Truelove
2.
Danielle Fonseca
3.
Jessica Shaw
4.
Andre-Anne Ouellet
5.
Jen Shaw
4:16.72
4:19.31
Photo
10
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
1.
Nicole Blom
2.
Crystal Camilieri
3.
Sandra Saraceni
4.
Jennifer Toth
4:24.50
4:20.65
Photo
11
Collingwood C I - gbco
1.
Allison Brett
2.
Kalli Green
3.
Shelby Greer
4.
Katie Bell
5.
Gillian McFarlane
6.
Natalie Hastings
4:36.44
4:28.02
Photo
12
Twin Lakes S S - gbtl
1.
Sarah Pidgen
2.
Sydney McMurter
3.
Danielle Bader
4.
Tiffany Jermey
5.
Hanna Lafayette
4:38.34
4:33.37
Photo
13
Markham D H S - yrma
4:40.60
4:34.16
Photo
14
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1.
Amy Hardwick
2.
Helena Fiore
3.
Arielle Beatty
4.
Tamara Derkowski
5.
Victoria Coates
6.
Jennifer Mills
4:31.50
4:34.82
Photo
0
Innisdale S S - gbid
1.
Carolyn Clarke
2.
Jasmine Mian
3.
Claire Lobsinger
4.
Laura Ellen Devries
4:25.40
DNS
Photo
c
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:42:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en