trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
1. Jessica Roque 2. Ryann Flecther 3. Tina DeCarvalho
4. Rae-Dawn Reid 5. Angel Roque
4:02.703:58.59Photo
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
1. Jessica Driscoll 2. Kate Harrison 3. Janelle Furber
4. Ashley Potts 5. Sara Leo 6. Denise Gilbert
4:02.864:01.45Photo
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1. Alysha Heine 2. Amy Swan 3. Stephanie Place
4. Carley Fox 5. Charlotte Larry
4:03.014:02.87Photo
Unionville H S - yrun
1. Amanda Lum 2. Kesia Broome 3. Emma Stevens
4. Sarah Wells 5. Rebecca Barlow 6. Kristen King
4:09.833:59.82Photo
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1. Lisey Austin 2. Maddie Buttinger 3. Natalie Buttinger
4. Rachel Lorimer 5. Melissa Quehl
4:05.544:05.33Photo
Strathroy D C I - wost
1. Kristen Gamble 2. Jean Thompson 3. Janessa Lashbrook
4. Jenn Rayner 5. Caralyn Johnston
4:07.114:05.63Photo
Catholic Central - wocc
1. Kristen DiLullo 2. Mariko Takahashi 3. Jessica Parry
4. Triniece Martineau 5. Danielle Bell-Boucher 6. Bianca Van Bavel
4:05.763:59.93Photo
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1. Stacey Russell 2. Melanie Lui 3. Chantee Dardaine
4. Phylicia George 5. Recia Duncan
4:05.854:05.86Photo
Northern S S - tsno
1. Alexandra Terrell 2. Brittany Grayson 3. Laura Pathak
4. Jackie Todd 5. Kristen Hyodo
4:12.804:06.85Photo
Notre Dame R C S S - ghnd
1. Katie Housley 2. Stephanie Moffat 3. Molly McLaughlin
4. Jennifer Perrault 5. Corinne Norris
4:11.604:08.54Photo
Hillcrest H S - nchc
1. Rebecca Taetz 2. Tiffany Locke 3. Danelle Woods
4. Jennie Biewald 5. Jennifer Limbrick
4:09.024:08.82Photo
Grimsby D S S - sogr
1. Heather Kurpe 2. Alanah Drake 3. Kelsie Slater
4. Carly Drake 5. Erin Kurpe
4:06.304:09.12Photo
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1. Becca Rausch 2. Meghan Harris 3. Lindsay Ferguson
4. Shauna Malek 5. Kayla Ng
4:08.054:09.45Photo
Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr
1. Aly Mooney 2. Juliana Bergin 3. Lindsay Bradbury
4. Julie Gordon 5. Emma Cotton 6. Amanda Oades
4:10.254:11.73Photo
East Northumberland - coen
1. Rachel Windsor 2. Allison MacLean 3. Danielle Horsley
4. Rachel Smit 5. Angela Simpson
4:12.584:12.60Photo
Sydenham H S - eosy
1. Cydney Taylor 2. Mackenzie Stinson 3. Danielle Hammond
4. Alison Devlin 5. Brianna Jeffrey
4:14.804:13.37Photo
Weston C I - twwe
1. Jennifer Eversley 2. Raquel Bryan 3. Nicole Deterville
4. Portia Deterville 5. Taquaah Villanoel
4:13.854:13.97Photo
Alexander MacKenzie H S - yrmk
1. Kelly-Lynne Spettigue 2. Elizabeth Petrov 3. Sarah Haliburton
4. Katherine Green 5. Jennfier Baker
4:12.694:15.21Photo
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1. Jessica Nanne 2. Alysha Gjos 3. Tiffany Senko
4. Stevie Reville
4:21.104:15.32Photo
Pickering H S - lopi
1. Melody Lee 2. Adriana Allen 3. Jessica Caterini
4. Jessica Nasmith 5. Teddi-Anne Gilbert 6. Aiash Wharton
4:13.494:15.51Photo
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1. Kristen Avery 2. Wendy Oleskiw 3. Christine Thomas
4. Kendra Wetzl
4:22.284:18.72Photo
Algonquin E S - noal
1. Abby Callahan 2. Jillian Callahan 3. Tanya Simard
4. Brittany Shank
4:29.564:19.54Photo
Manitoulin S S - nomi
1. Liz Van Every 2. Emma Tallman 3. Ashleigh Wiggins
4. Kaitlyn Tallman 5. Aida Tribinevicius
4:26.864:25.12Photo
Abbey Park SS - ghap
1. Stephanie Piper 2. Rochelle Malley 3. Jessica Tat
4. Caitlin Bailey 5. Kaitlin Marrin
4:03.90DQPhoto
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Fr. Michael Goetz S S - rpfg
1. Jessica Roque 2. Ryann Flecther 3. Tina DeCarvalho
4. Rae-Dawn Reid 5. Angel Roque
3:58.593:58.2310Photo
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1. Alysha Heine 2. Amy Swan 3. Stephanie Place
4. Carley Fox 5. Charlotte Larry
4:02.874:00.838Photo
Resurrection C S S - cwrs
1. Lisey Austin 2. Maddie Buttinger 3. Natalie Buttinger
4. Rachel Lorimer 5. Melissa Quehl
4:05.334:01.836Photo
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
1. Jessica Driscoll 2. Kate Harrison 3. Janelle Furber
4. Ashley Potts 5. Sara Leo 6. Denise Gilbert
4:01.454:03.295Photo
Unionville H S - yrun
1. Amanda Lum 2. Kesia Broome 3. Emma Stevens
4. Sarah Wells 5. Rebecca Barlow 6. Kristen King
3:59.824:03.364Photo
Catholic Central - wocc
1. Kristen DiLullo 2. Mariko Takahashi 3. Jessica Parry
4. Triniece Martineau 5. Danielle Bell-Boucher 6. Bianca Van Bavel
3:59.934:06.593Photo
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1. Stacey Russell 2. Melanie Lui 3. Chantee Dardaine
4. Phylicia George 5. Recia Duncan
4:05.864:08.392Photo
Strathroy D C I - wost
1. Kristen Gamble 2. Jean Thompson 3. Janessa Lashbrook
4. Jenn Rayner 5. Caralyn Johnston
4:05.634:10.341Photo
Last updated Mon, 12 Jun 2006 8:15:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.