trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Pickering - Ajax
1. Jenna-Lynn Higgins 2. Katherine Lawrence 3. Adriana Allen
4. Jessica Caterini 5. Christine Exeter 6. Rebecca Mendes
3:59.953:59.48
Catholic Central - London
1. Tori Haffner 2. Danielle Parry 3. Mariko Takahashi
4. Jessica Parry 5. Laura Morrison
3:59.514:00.08
Resurrection - Kitchener
1. Natalie Buttinger 2. Rachel Lorimer 3. Adrienne Wilson
4. Jessica Buttinger 5. Maddie Buttinger
3:54.134:01.36
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1. Shona Dunkley 2. Ayesha Rumble 3. Monique Mundle
4. Tavia Anderson 5. Chantel Malcolm 6. Donique Mundle
4:06.914:01.20
Colonel By - Gloucester
1. Lindsay Anderson 2. Anna Gilliatt 3. Kathryn Tuck
4. Sarah Gariba 5. Melissa Love 6. Rachelle Beanlands
4:03.964:01.73
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
1. Kim Brown 2. Leanne Fernandes 3. Ginhette Reyes
4. Jennifer Volcy 5. Chanel Kellyman
4:09.564:02.87
Abbey Park - Oakville
1. Corinne Smith 2. Jessica Tat 3. Brooke Johnston
4. Jade Johnson 5. Ailey Jarvis 6. Julia Friesen
4:09.184:02.81
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1. Kirstie Lusignan 2. Laura Vershuren 3. Kimberly Cupid
4. Jane Brownlee 5. Paulina Kosterman 6. Julia Kosterman
4:01.574:03.89
Glebe - Ottawa
1. Maddie Martin 2. Alex Bateman 3. Alex MacIntosh
4. Emilie Halle 5. Emma Landry
4:04.484:04.85
Notre Dame - Ajax
1. Raven Jeffers 2. Tynelle Taylor-Chase 3. Karina Magalhaes
4. Chanice Taylor-Chase 5. Simone Morel 6. Therecia Tross
4:05.194:05.40
Renfrew - Renfrew
1. Sabrina Guyea 2. Kimberley Kallio 3. Rachel Folkema
4. Sarah Foohey 5. Rebekah Folkema
4:09.334:06.84
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
1. Vanessa Piacente 2. Camille Wallace 3. Anna Parker
4. Caitlin Green 5. Kelly Masterson 6. Valaine Confesor
4:12.494:07.11
Bearcreek - Barrie
1. Aly Mooney 2. Juliana Bergin 3. Jill Robertson
4. Jessica Fullerton 5. Julie Gordon 6. Katja Bergin
4:07.114:07.53
Sir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1. Heather Schmidt 2. Megan Bates 3. Michelle Krezonoski
4. Jessica Grochowski
4:40.004:08.22
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1. Amanda Spriel 2. Kyla Haffner 3. Candace Green
4. Nicole Kay 5. Maddison Durr
4:04.544:08.67
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1. Nicole Charles 2. Sheereen Harris 3. Chantee Dardaine
4. Claudine Palmer 5. Melannie Lui 6. Shannon Farquharson
4:13.704:11.45
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1. Jennifer Barrow 2. Diandra Forde 3. Raquel McLaren
4. Leah-Marie Ramalho 5. Kaitlyn Forde 6. Laura Sinclair
4:13.504:14.56
Highland - Dundas
1. Emily Shing 2. Jessie Sawyers 3. Carise Thompson
4. Courtney Patterson 5. Robyn Mildren 6. Jacquie holmes
4:10.244:14.61
Thousand Islands - Brockville
1. Brianna Redman 2. Jessica Dunnington 3. Jenn Wynands
4. Carley Fox 5. Megan Graham 6. Krystal Meadus
4:11.824:16.90
Sir James Dunn - SS Marie
1. Erin Ratelle 2. Wendy Oleskiw 3. Alexis Shamess
4. Kendra Wetzl 5. Lynnea Lobert
4:20.504:17.81
Grimsby - Grimsby
1. Heather Kurpe 2. Olivia Vaughn 3. Hillary Beattie
4. Brittany Kadwell
4:14.294:17.84
Weston - Weston
1. Nicole Deterville 2. Portia Deterville 3. racquel bryan
4. bimpe adeybembo 5. Kayla Huggins 6. Kerzel Francois
4:15.604:23.85
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1. Nadine Perron 2. Dominique Chartrand 3. Shannon Jerome
4. Janika Ouimette
4:35.304:29.62
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
1. Melodie Mathews 2. Joelle White 3. Deanna Caldwell
4. Brooke Wilson 5. Jennifer O'Shaughnessy
4:39.754:29.82
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Resurrection - Kitchener
4:01.363:54.1310
Pickering - Ajax
3:59.483:54.228
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
4:02.873:58.166
Catholic Central - London
4:00.083:58.225
Colonel By - Gloucester
4:01.733:59.744
Pine Ridge - Pickering
4:01.204:00.593
Abbey Park - Oakville
4:02.814:02.132
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
4:03.894:02.481
Last updated Tue, 03 Feb 2009 7:43:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.