trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Pickering H S - Ajax
1. Nichelle Prince 2. Tatiana Ambursley 3. Tyra Slater
4. Maya Daly 5. Alanna Hendricks 6. Divina Henry
4:10.483:59.8010
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1. Nicole Skimming 2. Nicole Cook 3. Taylor Jones
4. Erin Sitarz 5. Simone Wark 6. Jenysis Gordon
4:07.574:00.938
Maxwell Heights S S - Oshawa
1. Monique Mundle 2. Paige Jeffreys 3. Gennell Kent
4. Donique Mundle 5. Shailene Panylo 6. Kenya Gayle
4:08.224:01.786
Eastview S S - Barrie
1. Jessie Lang 2. Jenna Kelsall 3. Jenn Jackson
4. Sarah Wyatt 5. Tristyn Jones 6. Madeline Armstrong
4:08.364:04.475
All Saints C S S - Whitby
1. Nkeka Pinheiro 2. Domonique Julius-Williams 3. Nia Rowe
4. Taylor Ford 5. Heidi Tuszkiewicz 6. Katherine Panowyck
4:12.484:04.794
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
1. Jasmin Aggarwal 2. Brianna Croft 3. Katelyn Ayers
4. Rebecca Rae 5. Soren Meewuisse 6. Raye Felstead
4:13.334:07.503
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
1. Eryn Belanger 2. Abby Wood 3. Natalia Hawthorn
4. Emily Nichols 5. Laura Wismer 6. Nicole Manion
4:17.474:12.962
Innisdale S S - Barrie
1. Deanna Thomas 2. Erin Hodge 3. Lily Goguen
4. Allie King 5. Christina Bokma 6. Eartha Weber
4:16.544:14.671
Courtice S S - Courtice
1. Katey CoDyre 2. Paige Nock 3. Riekie Jobb
4. MacKenzie Collier 5. Tanya Hollingshead 6. Dominique Manderson Gray
4:12.094:14.84
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1. Arnella Collison 2. Arnelle Collison 3. Lisa Anim-ansah
4. Kendra Lemon
4:23.884:16.27
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1. Jerusha Retnakanthan 2. Kathryn Owsiany 3. Carley Steiner
4:24.354:23.06
Bear Creek S S - Barrie
1. Janet Deane 2. Tameran Defreitas 3. Bayley Quinn
4. Savannah Scotland 5. Erin Richardson
4:24.404:25.57
Uxbridge S S - Uxbridge
4:15.354:26.05
Cardinal Carter C H S - Aurora
4:26.224:32.56
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
1. Audra Worsley 2. Kyla Wills 3. Sophie Enright
4. Bryce West 5. Natasha Terhart
4:41.884:34.74
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
1. Hannah Carley 2. Miranda Hebert 3. Kristie Houlahan
4. Cheyanne Reed 5. Amanda Hroncok 6. Olivia Daechsel
4:40.754:39.30
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2012 20:23:40
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.