trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1. Geoffrey Millard 2. Matt Leeder 3. Matt Deeks
4. Graham Young 5. Justin Daigle 6. Sam Latham
3:23.983:23.30Photo
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
1. Mike Perkins 2. Matt Ross 3. Andrew Heaney
4. Adam Bosley 5. Shawn Setyo
3:19.153:24.89Photo
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1. Jonathon Reid 2. Travis Nightingale 3. Brian Neville
4. Phil Robson 5. Nathan Dennis 6. James Daabous
3:25.693:25.51Photo
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
1. Mohammed Dhaqane 2. Andre Hamilton 3. Jameel Bartholmew
4. Ian Warner 5. Walid Berkhedele 6. Mark Davidson
3:26.793:24.82Photo
Centennial C V I - cwce
1. Brendan Dills 2. Rob Jackson 3. Kyle Boorsma
4. Aman Furmah 5. Matt Letvenuk
3:28.883:26.34Photo
Elmvale D H S - gbel
1. Kyle O'Neil 2. Kevin Nigro 3. Josh Chase
4. Kyle Knuff 5. Craig Speers 6. Chad Clarke
3:31.063:27.39Photo
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
1. Bob Smith 2. James Freeman 3. Alex Essery
4. Miguel Wason
3:26.633:26.38Photo
Abbey Park SS - ghap
1. Brad Amos 2. Jimmy Tat 3. Michael Trnkus
4. Kevin Cox 5. Mike Sebben
3:28.833:27.38Photo
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1. Sheldon Sinclair 2. Ryan Johnson 3. Ikenna Obonna
4. Jerome Johnson 5. Andre McDowell
3:29.553:27.82Photo
Eastview S S - gbev
1. Jim Duffy 2. Tyler Madden 3. Jon Whitelaw
4. Matt Kennedy 5. Corey Graves 6. Dustin Haenni
3:27.963:27.84Photo
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1. Brayan Patten 2. LeeAndrew Young 3. Michael Anderson
4. Robert Bentley 5. Clyde D'Souza
3:27.283:28.01Photo
Highland S S - sohi
1. Jeff Vanderharst 2. John Huczel 3. Tyson Smith
4. Nathaniel Hayward 5. Kevin Shaver
3:30.503:28.06Photo
Pickering H S - lopi
1. Adam Brown 2. Darryl Thomas 3. Troy Sievwright-Adams
4. Stephen Lopez 5. Shane Herbert 6. Andrew Spence
3:29.653:28.79Photo
Neil McNeil H S - tdmc
1. Eric Westcott 2. Jason Best 3. Dushane Farrier
4. Joshua Waithe
3:30.383:28.93Photo
St. Michael's College - cism
1. Kyle Fuller 2. Devin Campbell 3. Andy Delisi
4. Thomas Fabian 5. Andrew Forgione 6. Mike Pace
3:31.563:29.62Photo
St. Mary's H S - losm
1. Curtis Parker 2. Charles Forbes 3. Ameer Barbara
4. Leighton Parker 5. Brandon Jefferies 6. Kyle Langdon
3:26.953:29.90Photo
Carleton Place H S - eocp
1. Jeff Hurdis 2. Patrick Lester 3. Phil Lester
4. Ian Shea 5. Nick Saray
3:29.993:30.37Photo
Crestwood S S - cocr
1. Robert Orr 2. Pat White 3. Brad Sinopoli
4. Andrew Harvietha 5. Jesse Parks
3:31.073:30.52Photo
Holy Cross C S S - eohc
1. Edwin Giguerre 2. Matt Hulse 3. Justin Tulloch
4. Jermaine Edwards 5. Todd Delaney
3:30.393:33.20Photo
Catholic Central - wocc
1. Malcolm Noel 2. Kevin D'Hollander 3. James Morrissey
4. Craig Milliken 5. Nick Belanger 6. Matt Semenowicz
3:29.673:33.89Photo
LaSalle S S - nols
1. Lucas Faganely 2. Nicholas Aaviku 3. Nick O'Bumsawin
4. Elijah Allen 5. Andrew Lalonde 6. Christopher Pontes
3:38.763:34.60Photo
St. Thomas More C S S - ghtm
1. Anthony Romaniw 2. Chris Romaniw 3. Kyle Stewart
4. Jeff Wilczynski 5. Ryan Tice
3:30.713:35.93Photo
West Ferris S S - nowf
1. Curtis St. Louis 2. Nick Walters 3. Dean Tester
4. Matt Walters 5. Phil Dampier
3:39.663:38.99Photo
Algonquin E S - noal
1. Jonathan Bédard 2. Jean Benoît 3. Benoît Boulay
4. Pat Laferrière
3:51.223:48.40Photo
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1. Jonathon Reid 2. Travis Nightingale 3. Brian Neville
4. Phil Robson 5. Nathan Dennis 6. James Daabous
3:25.513:22.4310Photo
Pauline Johnson C & V S - cwpj
1. Bob Smith 2. James Freeman 3. Alex Essery
4. Miguel Wason
3:26.383:26.328Photo
Centennial C V I - cwce
1. Brendan Dills 2. Rob Jackson 3. Kyle Boorsma
4. Aman Furmah 5. Matt Letvenuk
3:26.343:26.356Photo
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
1. Mohammed Dhaqane 2. Andre Hamilton 3. Jameel Bartholmew
4. Ian Warner 5. Walid Berkhedele 6. Mark Davidson
3:24.823:27.345Photo
Abbey Park SS - ghap
1. Brad Amos 2. Jimmy Tat 3. Michael Trnkus
4. Kevin Cox 5. Mike Sebben
3:27.383:29.174Photo
Elmvale D H S - gbel
1. Kyle O'Neil 2. Kevin Nigro 3. Josh Chase
4. Kyle Knuff 5. Craig Speers 6. Chad Clarke
3:27.393:29.763Photo
Cardinal Newman H C - tdne
1. Mike Perkins 2. Matt Ross 3. Andrew Heaney
4. Adam Bosley 5. Shawn Setyo
3:24.89DQPhoto
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1. Geoffrey Millard 2. Matt Leeder 3. Matt Deeks
4. Graham Young 5. Justin Daigle 6. Sam Latham
3:23.30DQPhoto
Last updated Mon, 12 Jun 2006 8:15:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.