trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
St. Edmund Campion
1. Ewura Ekua Sackey 2. Jazmine Oliver 3. Mya Hastings
4. Peace Omonzane 5. Ashleigh Brown 6. Asia Hamilton
49.9249.26
St. Mary
1. Taryn Millar 2. Olivia Stock 3. Rachel Watson
4. Nia Ebos
50.2050.31
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1. Kyra Smith 2. Anaya Harrison 3. Brianna McFarlane
4. Janelle Clarke 5. Justine Archer
51.5350.89
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1. Sydney Cowell 2. Mahalia Mitchell 3. Amber Luke
4. Elizabeth Martin
49.7851.07
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
1. Nina Shaikh 2. Emily Iduciani 3. Jordyn Devries
4. Monika Orsini 5. Hannah Hong 6. Natalie Rupp
52.2551.51
Nelson High School
1. Jessica Barlow 2. Paige Mallett 3. Lauren Messier
4. Larissa Soto
53.0051.78
Christ the King Catholic SS
1. Jen Parsons 2. Sophie Walker 3. Leah O'Meara
4. Madison Tuck
53.6052.66
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Jasaiah Swaby 2. Madelynn Beattie-Stephan 3. Nicole Hejmo-Jones
4. Esther Colasanti 5. Sana Syed 6. Sophia Capuano
54.5153.29
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Sadie Morris 2. Faith Akinkuade 3. Kayla Jones
4. KeShante Clarke-Hong 5. Sena Gladza 6. Sarah-Ann Reid
53.7053.59
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
1. Shawn Carr 2. Sierra Dykstra 3. Mia Friesen
4. Emma McDougall
53.2453.88
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1. Emilie Hamilton 2. Kate Knafelc 3. Audrey Morrison
4. Sofia Labricciosa 5. Sommer Newton 6. Emma Fyfe
54.1053.92
Guido de Bres
1. Beth Vansydenborgh 2. Kristen DeBoer 3. Meaghan Koning
4. Courtney Widmer 5. Erin Schuller
54.6053.94
Abbey Park
1. Frieda Piepp 2. Jayne Kang 3. Rebecca Schultz
4. Sara DiStefano 5. Stephanie Evans 6. Erin Sinclair
55.4055.37
Grimsby - Grimsby
1. Victoria Scott 2. Lauren Beaulieu 3. Rachael McIntyre
4. Mackenzie Barnard 5. Nicole Speller 6. Lindsay Bisland
53.8956.23
Kings Christian Collegiate
1. Rachel Brown 2. Morin Salami 3. Melissa Elgie
4. Rylee Clemons
53.60DQ
Last updated Sat, 01 Jun 2019 12:39:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.