trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Jonathon Buckley 2. Kyle Attard 3. Ray Cadeau
4. Christian Girguis 5. Shea Pierre
3:27.503:23.67
Abbey Park - Oakville
1. Michael Rose 2. Michael Trnkus 3. Kevin Cox
4. Brandon Musselman 5. Daniel Mathie 6. Connor Mabbott
3:27.853:23.87
Uxbridge - Uxbridge
1. Mason Morris 2. Pat Ward 3. Kyle Langdon
4. Ryan Adrian 5. Brynlynn Pitt 6. Devon Briggs
3:34.173:26.31
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Christopher Griffith-Tinker 2. Mohamed Dhaqane 3. Ian Warner
4. Andre Hamilton 5. Merid Seleshi 6. Troy Joseph
3:23.503:24.44
Pickering - Ajax
1. Brandon Wilson 2. Andrew Spence 3. MacKenzie Moseley
4. Darryl Thomas 5. Raihaan Patel 6. Preston Farrell
3:27.343:25.40
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1. Kevin Adjei 2. Dushane Farrier 3. Eric Westcott
4. Davis Penny 5. Andrew Costello 6. Erik Odwar
3:27.983:26.31
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1. Brendan Morgan 2. John Nugent 3. Kyle Macaulay
4. Kyle Fuller 5. Matt Turano
3:28.273:26.29
Rideau - Elgin
1. Craig Eamon 2. Michael O'Meara 3. Lee Jones
4. Clay Patterson 5. Adam Raison
3:26.913:27.02
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Arjen Colquhoun 2. Joel Archer 3. Tommy Robinson-Blyth
4. Kevin Hawkins 5. Jeremy Gibbons 6. Milos Savic
3:25.653:27.23
Grimsby - Grimsby
1. Doug Easterbrook 2. Chris Short 3. Kallahan Park
4. Cam Michaud 5. Tom Clark
3:27.963:27.96
Guelph - Guelph
1. Jason Fairchild 2. Mac James 3. Gavin Osborne
4. Adam Salsberg 5. Jimmy Wysoczanski 6. Jeremy Case-Klassen
3:26.533:28.02
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1. Daryl Smith 2. Mark Dufour 3. Brian Santana
4. Ian Griffin 5. Nathan Dennis 6. Kyle Mackie
3:27.773:28.62
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1. Jermaine Simpson 2. Phillip Hayle 3. Daniel Simpson
4. Domenic Greco 5. Josh Harper 6. Kyron Bristo
3:32.313:29.41
Catholic Central - London
1. David Fanni 2. Paul LaMarra 3. Nick Belanger
4. Matt Semenowicz 5. Mike Slivinski
3:28.793:29.63
Eastview - Barrie
1. Jim Duffy 2. Tyler Murray 3. Dustin Haenni
4. Corey Graves 5. David Karas 6. Taylor Schurman
3:28.613:29.83
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1. Kyle Gill 2. Jabari Henry 3. Neil Bourne
4. Omar McGregor 5. Justin Gordon 6. Tosin Olajide
3:30.593:31.38
Hillcrest - Ottawa
1. Matthew Nicol 2. Phil Wheeler 3. Chris Cameron
4. Aiden Kennedy 5. Brendan Woods
3:31.133:31.60
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
1. Kevin Moore 2. Jordan Heckman 3. Derek Moore
4. Julien Rousseau 5. Patrick Strzalkowski
3:32.293:31.64
Sydenham - Sydenham
1. Matt Fouzie 2. Tom Devlin 3. Dave McGinn
4. Kieran Doyle 5. Ethan Stott
3:31.793:32.31
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Richard West 2. Noel Aquino 3. Jayson Herder
4. Jordan Miller 5. Michael Antwi
3:32.223:33.85
South Carleton - Richmond
1. Jordan Denk 2. Jacob Stolle 3. Andrew Maxwell
4. Stuart Pearson 5. Connor Carruthers 6. Shawn Lauder
3:32.173:35.25
St. Mary's College - SS Marie
1. Kasey Van Scoy 2. Sean Vardy 3. Richard MacLennan
4. Mark Zagordo
3:39.403:41.44
West Ferris - North Bay
1. Kevin Perry 2. Jordan Scott 3. Matt Walters
4. Nick Walters 5. Cameron Boake
3:40.603:43.76
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1. Adam Price 2. Benoît Boulay 3. Patrick Dufresne
4. Patrick Laferrière
3:45.003:44.88
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3:24.443:19.1610
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
3:23.673:21.388
Abbey Park - Oakville
3:23.873:21.506
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3:26.313:22.325
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3:26.293:26.354
Rideau - Elgin
3:27.023:26.383
Pickering - Ajax
3:25.403:26.722
Uxbridge - Uxbridge
3:26.313:27.951
Last updated Tue, 03 Feb 2009 7:43:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.