trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
St. Edmund Campion
1. Vandross Eyong 2. Dimitry Giunta 3. Jared Kerr
4. Rashad Glasgow 5. Dwayne March 6. Leacroft Thompson
3:25.003:28.0710
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1. Sharlon Pena 2. Luke DiSanto 3. Jose Dominguez
4. Triphon Moodie 5. William Pitt-Doe 6.
3:29.643:28.758
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Jordan Chung 2. Lucas Altomare 3. Douglas Redman
4. Ryan Galea 5. Myles Gardiner 6. Deion Barker
3:34.003:30.606
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Sheldon Page 2. Matthew Gallant 3. Alexander Zaranek
4. Hanson Wainkem 5. CJ Williams 6. Daniel Gillis
3:42.533:41.805
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1. Yankees Nguyen 2. William Lizardo 3. Brian Martins
4. Nouman Bhatti 5. Kyron Magloir 6.
3:40.003:41.904
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Kyle Bennett 2. Zamaad Gambari 3. Kyle Martins
4. Denzel Ewan-Webb 5. Andrew Menzies 6. Shakir Smith
3:35.903:45.213
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1. Conner McMillan 2. Matthew LeLiever 3. Jade Ly
4. Jacob Yearwood 5. Jordan Stanford 6. Albert Xie
3:45.003:45.542
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. Curtis Richards 2. Kyle Ward 3. Gregory Butler
4. Gabriel Arpino 5. Nicholas Vukelic 6. Ryan Leon
3:35.003:48.601
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1. Justin Moakler 2. Paul Salami 3. Jovanne Rowe
4. Matt Bispo 5. Dermain Robinson 6. Pritpal Dhanda
3:43.003:49.45
Loyola - Mississauga
1. Jaykwon Thompson 2. Scott LaBella 3. Dejon Brissett
4. Jason Jednorog 5. Nicholas Kraczynski 6. Dominic Gargala
3:50.003:50.40
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1. AJ Palumbo 2. Romario Baxter 3. Zachary Silva
4. Adrian Beckford 5. Bartosz Antczak 6. Tremane Tucker
3:40.003:53.77
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
3:30.003:53.82
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1. Michael Kaca 2. Xhenis Ereqi 3. Harold Huang
4. Apurv Abarwal 5. Kevin Kiezun 6.
3:40.003:59.78
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1. Amit Sharma 2. Abhishek Joshi 3. Harvinder Aujla
4. Sandeep Prabhakar 5. Manvir Samra 6. Justin Ramdhani
3:59.504:00.01
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1. Alex Recinos 2. Joshua Colucci 3. Jacob Turk
4. Andrew Plummer 5. 6.
4:30.004:00.26
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
1. Keegan Oliver 2. Nicholas Panchoo 3. Mathew Wilson
4. Tristian Hylton 5. 6.
3:55.004:01.64
David Suzuki Secondary School
1. Steve Rocha 2. Sameer Mohammed 3. Matthew Magliozzi
4. Jordan Steenge 5. Elijah Ramjattan 6.
4:18.004:17.93
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1. Richard Noel 2. Travis Moore 3. David Yin
4. Thompson McCallum 5. Muad Issa 6. Heet Sheth
3:51.80DQ
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
1. Vraj Vaidya 2. Jayant Rai 3. Christoher Lee
4. Tudor Simion 5. 6.
3:51.40DNS
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.