Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2012 to May 18, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
3:30.00
3:25.14
10
2
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1.
Alex Freemantle
2.
Kyle Penney
3.
Mitch Henry
4.
AJ dePaulsen
5.
6.
3:32.00
3:33.01
8
3
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1.
Josh Bell
2.
Tim Pare
3.
Michael Solomon
4.
Blake Mariette
5.
6.
3:33.70
3:33.02
6
4
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1.
Josh Abas
2.
Knolan Hall
3.
Kendalle Melliphant
4.
Haider Ali Khan
5.
6.
3:35.00
3:34.41
5
5
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1.
Clay Fernandes
2.
Jonathan Miranda
3.
Ciaran Callaghan
4.
Mike Osuntoyinbo
5.
6.
3:38.00
3:34.52
4
6
Markville - Markham
1.
Jacky Bi
2.
Mikhile Jerimiah
3.
Navraj Dosanjh
4.
Austin Mathieu
5.
Sean Mittelholzer
6.
3:50.50
3:39.04
3
7
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1.
Eric Mokri
2.
Nick Carnovale
3.
Vince Auciello
4.
Eric Soares
5.
Luca Borghello
6.
NT
3:40.78
2
8
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
3:43.92
1
9
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1.
Martin Bashy
2.
Andrew Prempeh
3.
Mark Moton
4.
Adam D'Andrea
5.
6.
3:36.00
3:46.58
10
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1.
Aaron McQuaid
2.
Nicholas Masci
3.
Julian DiGiovanni
4.
Osahenrunmwen Osagie
5.
6.
NT
3:56.33
11
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1.
Luke Deighan
2.
Ben Freemantle
3.
Isaiah Fernandes
4.
Conner McRobbie
5.
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
6.
3:46.00
3:56.52
12
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1.
Matthew Kempt
2.
Alex Park
3.
Jonathan Yue
4.
Ryan Salvador
5.
Andrew Chung
6.
Wallace Chan
NT
4:04.69
13
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
4:06.02
14
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
4:06.66
0
Markham - Markham
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
DNS
0
Bill Crothers - Unionville
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
NT
DNS
0
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1.
Marco Papania
2.
Daylan Sit
3.
Devereaux Senior
4.
Mike Rykov
5.
Steven Penkarski
6.
Jeremy Hsieh
3:20.00
DNS
0
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1.
Jordan Mahussier
2.
Thomas McGrath
3.
Andrew Knight
4.
Jordan MacDonald
5.
Darren Roy
6.
NT
DNS
0
Stouffville - Stouffville
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4:10.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en