Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2012
May 23, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Innisdale SS
1.
Trae Kelly
2.
Christian Campanico
3.
Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
4.
Junior Solomon
5.
Justice Archer
6.
Steve Wilkins-Reeves
3:36.67
3:34.83
10
2
Banting Memorial DHS
1.
Troy Allen
2.
Evan Lynch
3.
Andrew Beardsall
4.
Brandon Vanriel
5.
C.J. Menecola
6.
Joel Schernhammer
3:48.66
3:39.40
8
3
Eastview SS
1.
Mackenzie Koopmans
2.
Tristan Markov
3.
Jared Brown
4.
Matt McFarlane
5.
Marcel Beaudoin
6.
Nick Martin
3:42.46
3:39.60
6
4
Collingwood CI
1.
Max Pfeiffer
2.
Liam Fox
3.
Zack Hannon
4.
Hunter Agnew
5.
Jordan Usher
6.
Jacob Priest
3:53.62
3:45.75
5
5
St. Peter's CSS
1.
David Cano
2.
Matthew Stypulkowski
3.
Francesco Corona
4.
Chris Atkinson
5.
John LaPlume
6.
Kevin Arnaud
3:51.50
3:46.55
4
6
Huntsville HS
1.
Brian Stone
2.
Brady Irving
3.
Patrick Norman
4.
Chris Rodie
3:58.56
3:49.06
3
7
St. Joseph's CHS
1.
Matt Druken
2.
Steven Greco
3.
Marcus Olds
4.
Dustin Bortoluzzi
5.
Logan Strasser
6.
Lyndon Sonego
3:54.74
3:49.86
2
8
St. Dominic CSS
1.
Graham Finch
2.
Wes Hornby
3.
Wataru Ono
4.
Dylan Rainey
5.
Caleb Luksa
4:00.12
3:54.39
1
9
Orillia District CVI
1.
Mackenzie Beamish
2.
Brent Maw
3.
Jason Zou
4.
Peter Hillson
5.
Jacob Whilidahl
6.
Ethan McMurter
4:05.26
3:54.79
10
Almaguin Highlands SS
1.
Bailey Gravelle
2.
Drake Berger
3.
Nathan Jeffrey
4.
Danny Gordier
5.
Garrett Jeffry
3:52.95
3:55.87
11
Jean Vanier CHS
1.
Troy Millsap
2.
Matt Merante
3.
James Stephens
4.
Jake Clarmo
5.
Aaron Manicom
6.
Liam McGrath-Dent
4:14.31
3:59.07
12
Elmvale District HS
1.
Aaron Stringer
2.
Ryan Crowe
3.
Cameron Calder
4.
Garrett Gribbin
5.
Scott Docherty
6.
Curtis Graham
4:13.84
4:03.58
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:20:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en