trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
Pickering H S - Ajax
1. Shaquan Williams 2. Zayne Gordon 3. Ashton Hyde
4. Lukas Jarron 5. Xavier King 6. Joshua Philip
3:25.413:21.7910
Bill Crothers S S - Unionville
1. Yathu Karilingingham 2. Shemar Anglin 3. Amara Ehirim
4. Ben Richardson 5. Willie Lanktree 6. Myles Banfield
3:25.143:25.098
Sacred Heart C H S - Newmarket
1. Alex Freemantle 2. Kyle Penney 3. Mitch Henry
4. AJ dePaulsen
3:33.013:26.456
Dunbarton H S - Pickering
1. Brandon Kirkup 2. Cyan Frith 3. Myles Williams
4. Jared Zeeman-Atkinson 5. Andre Wright
3:32.323:27.295
Eastview S S - Barrie
1. Mackenzie Koopmans 2. Marcel Beaudoin 3. Wyatt Chesson
4. Jared Brown 5. Nick Martin 6. Tristan Markov
3:39.603:30.034
Paul Dwyer C H S - Oshawa
1. John Bauer 2. Alex Karwowski 3. Justyn White
4. Dillando Allotey 5. Riley Olesky 6. Brandon Bourque
3:37.053:32.333
Woodbridge College -Woodbridge
1. Josh Abas 2. Knolan Hall 3. Kendalle Melliphant
4. Haider Ali Khan
3:34.413:33.082
Innisdale S S - Barrie
1. JD Falconer 2. Christian Campanico 3. Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
4. Junior Solomon 5. Justice Archer 6. Steve Wilkins-Reeves
3:34.833:33.891
Markville S S - Markham
1. Jacky Bi 2. Mikhile Jerimiah 3. Navraj Dosanjh
4. Austin Mathieu 5. Sean Mittelholzer
3:39.043:34.18
R.S. McLaughlin C V I - Oshawa
1. Saed Griffith 2. Matt Stephenson 3. Jacob Thomson
4. Chris McGowan
3:34.643:34.27
Banting Memorial DHS -Alliston
1. Brandon Vanriel 2. Mike Galezowski 3. C.J. Menecola
4. Troy Allen 5. Andrew Beardsall
3:39.403:34.58
Notre Dame C S S - Ajax
1. Malcom Francis 2. Nicholas Shatalow 3. Jaylan Hayles
4. Xavier Gardner 5. Matthew Johnston 6. Marcus Campbell
3:38.383:35.35
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1. Josh Bell 2. Tim Pare 3. Michael Solomon
4. Blake Mariette
3:33.023:37.77
Collingwood C I - Collingwood
1. Max Pfeiffer 2. Liam Fox 3. Zack Hannon
4. Hunter Agnew 5. Jordan Usher
3:45.753:43.01
St. Peter's C S S - Barrie
1. David Cano 2. Matthew Stypulkowski 3. Francesco Corona
4. Chris Atkinson 5. John LaPlume 6. Kevin Arnaud
3:46.553:43.38
Huntsville H S - Huntsville
1. Brian Stone 2. Brady Irving 3. Patrick Norman
4. Chris Rodie
3:49.063:44.60
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2012 20:23:40
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.