trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1. Andrew Badali 2. Alexander Bimm 3. Ryan McClelland
4. Scott Dawson 5. Justyn Knight 6. Alex Hale
3:25.463:21.6110
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Gerrit Stivenberg 2. Cameron Nurse 3. Matthew Viveiros
4. Nick Pastorious 5. Daniel Beg 6. Ryan Bacic
3:22.153:24.348
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Daniel Wilson 2. Edward Hayfron 3. Benjamin DeVito
4. Marcus Collins 5. Noel Massiah 6. Desean Nurse
3:30.663:24.896
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1. Thomas Sweeney 2. Jalen Pidlubny 3. Stephen Ohizua
4. Jerome Jude 5. Jason Yadao
3:27.283:26.745
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3:31.123:34.224
Leaside - Toronto
1. Josh McGillivray 2. Ben Carson 3. Andrew Duffield
4. Connor Furneaux 5. Audley Cummings 6. Ben Crawford
3:39.533:36.233
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1. Natan Macasso-Shour 2. Jason Yeung 3. Marcel Wang
4. Kenji Sun
3:38.503:38.462
Upper Canada College - Toronto
3:47.433:38.531
York Mills - North York
1. Peter Stamadianos 2. Anas Berrada 3. Colin Arrowsmith
4. Terren Rule 5. Jordan Nishimura
3:46.163:38.69
Malvern - Toronto
1. Jordan O'Connor 2. Will McLean 3. Braeden Ream-Neal
4. Michael Petersen 5. Nick Morrow 6. Noah Preiano
3:43.633:42.61
R.H. King Academy
1. Yohance Johnson 2. Conrad Kesek 3. Chelston Smith
4. Deandre Smith
3:41.343:44.21
North Toronto - Toronto
1. John Fitzpatrick 2. Spencer Adamson 3. Vladimir Fenenko
4. Mitch Malinsky 5. Patrick Sebben 6. Jack Bradshaw
3:46.533:46.63
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
3:56.243:47.78
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT3:52.41
Trinity College - Port Hope
3:52.843:53.75
Earl Haig - North York
3:46.163:54.30
Richview - Islington
1. Greg Lopez-Bondi 2. Ryan Holowczak 3. Joshua Kennedy
4. Dean Licul
4:02.314:01.18
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1. Ian Hogeboom-Burr 2. Adam Finkelman 3. Santi Bessai
4. Matias Bessai 5. Anthony Louch 6. Ned Carolan
4:07.604:01.94
West Humber - Rexdale
4:06.264:06.44
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Kemon Joseph 2. Khamal Stewart-Baynes 3. Neil Francis
4. Xavier Collis 5. Randolf Bonzie 6. Aaron Hector
3:25.34DNF
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 17:59:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.