trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Andrew O'ReillyUpper Canada College - Toronto2:16.002:15.63
Duncan SteynMeadowvale - Mississauga2:20.002:16.82
Clayonte GilroyCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT2:19.12
Hamza Sharrif,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:21.48
Joshua SelwayAldershot - Burlington2:10.002:22.54
Julian FaustUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT2:22.89
Conrad PetscheIona Catholic - MississaugaNT2:23.05
Samer El-GalmadyEtobicoke - IslingtonNT2:23.60
James Claydon,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:25.97
Geoffrey LiuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:27.42
Jithmal SemasingheSt. Augustine - Brampton2:34.402:29.34
Michael Marcuzzi,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:29.42
George SfirisEast York - TorontoNT2:30.04
Oliver FooteIona Catholic - MississaugaNT2:30.15
Jaden LallSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:30.34
Ali KhanRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:30.99
Dylan WalshSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT2:31.01
Alex LaCentral Peel - BramptonNT2:33.52
Michael LiuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:33.79
Cody LaPointe-PowlessClarkson - Mississauga2:30.002:34.25
Edward Ouyang,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:34.60
Alejandro GarciaSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT2:35.27
Brydon PiresSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT2:35.27
Tyrell BuenaventuraSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT2:35.41
Cameron DawsonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT2:36.81
Lovenpreet BansalCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT2:38.02
Daniel Vukelic,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:38.14
Juan Pablo Duenas,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:38.63
Joshua HannesonCawthra Park - MississaugaNT2:39.11
Khizer AliRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:41.45
Ahmed BaigRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:42.92
Naman KatiyarMeadowvale - MississaugaNT2:44.45
Hamzah MalikSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:44.90
Kavin MohanNotre Dame - Brampton2:40.002:51.04
Millen HuynhSt. Edmund Campion2:45.002:53.94
Harmandeep BahmbaCentral Peel - BramptonNTDNS
Juan BotelloSt Martin SS - MississaugaNTDNS
Kevin EstrigaSt Martin SS - MississaugaNTDNS
Ethan DagnoneIona Catholic - MississaugaNTDNS
Nicholas OrellanaSt. Edmund Campion3:00.00DNS
Garret BlakeLoyola CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Andrew BlysniukFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Matthew McKennaFather Redmond - Toronto2:14.00DNS
Joseph VuFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion2:25.00DNS
Mohammed HijjiClarkson - Mississauga2:30.00DNS
John Scholes,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
,mark SamySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Alex HO,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.