Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
11.30
11.83
Brayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
11.97
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
11.25
11.99
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
11.95
12.00
Jayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.10
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
12.19
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
11.70
12.19
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.35
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.36
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
11.96
12.45
Teon Walker
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
12.50
Nana Akyaw
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.61
12.63
Shermar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
12.65
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.69
Myles McBain
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.78
Benjamin Nguni
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.79
Brandon Leveill?-Rice
Jeunes sans frontieres
12.81
12.85
Eric Trombini
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
12.89
Divine Akhatsolde
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.91
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
11.75
12.91
Jeremiah Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
12.98
Michael Quaky
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.06
Alexander Fornari
St. Paul - Mississauga
NT
13.07
Tony Tanu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.12
Jaylen Cassato-Benjamin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
13.14
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
St. Edmund Campion
12.65
13.15
Adel Williams
St. Edmund Campion
12.00
13.16
Javaughn Murray
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.05
13.17
Jason Cruz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.20
Justus Willis-Richards
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.23
Jershayne Willis-Kennedy
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
13.24
Benedict Ngana
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.20
13.27
Elijah San Pedro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.30
Abodunrin Ojute
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.38
Julian Cecchini
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.00
13.42
Rasean Davis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.00
13.46
Abubaker Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.55
Leo Phillip
St. Edmund Campion
12.50
13.55
Autumn Li
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.63
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
13.65
Shaheer Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.65
Ziad Abdel Rahman
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
13.67
Kashon Marson
Central Peel - Brampton
13.75
13.70
Abdelrahman Merdan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.71
Andrew Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.83
Zahir Wright
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
13.87
Eric Fraser
Central Peel - Brampton
12.50
13.91
Jayden Wilson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.93
Ethan Fernandes
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.96
Boyd Aidan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.64
13.99
Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.00
Saheel Shaikh
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.16
Ajay Lewis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.21
Jason Tieu
Central Peel - Brampton
12.50
14.27
Steven Thai
Central Peel - Brampton
12.50
14.28
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.31
Devyn Thorne
Lorne Park - Mississauga
NT
14.32
Joshua King
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.40
Mohamed Fouad
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.84
Ryan Angulo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.43
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en