trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Rawle GroothuizenOur Lady of Lourdes H S2:01.802:01.42
Nick VukelicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.192:03.42
Keith ColeCourtice - Courtice1:56.902:08.71
Pawel KapaSt MartinNT2:11.27
Eric BoszinMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT2:13.42
Brandon RufinoSt. Edmund Campion00.302:14.58
Will CowlingLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT2:17.01
Nick MorrowMalvern - TorontoNT2:17.48
Samuel WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto00.302:18.36
Darren RodriguesSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:18.97
Kyle D'melloSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:23.11
Rahjae GrantNotre Dame - Brampton00.352:24.54
Ibrahim AlimogluSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:25.30
Tameem HamidStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT2:25.96
Chavell WilliamsSt. Edmund Campion00.322:26.01
Niven NaikenStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT2:26.95
Rhett FigluizziOur Lady of Lourdes H S00.342:29.28
Kyle Walling-GouletteStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT2:29.95
D'Andre BartholomewFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT2:32.45
Nathan HeathAscension of Our Lord-Miss2:18.332:33.79
Kunal MehtaStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT2:37.33
Max AmhaouchSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.402:39.52
Francis La RosaSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.402:43.12
Liam GuaySt MartinNT2:45.12
Sharan SankaGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT2:45.56
Alessio ScurciSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.402:46.48
Cedric RamirezSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:47.63
Mason LucheseSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:47.90
Florian MerloSt MartinNT2:50.06
Chris LumStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT2:54.95
Carlo GentileSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:57.42
Samuel SamuelSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT3:03.04
Usman MalikSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT3:08.72
Arsan MollovGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Harith AhmedAscension of Our Lord-Miss00.53DNS
Gabriel ArpinoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.40DNS
Evan BurrowsTimiskaming District SecondaryNTDNS
Eric CecchinSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.45DNS
Simon GyorkosSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.70DNS
Jon ZavitskiCourtice - Courtice00.35DNS
Miguel Trujillo-OrozcoNotre Dame - Brampton00.37DNS
Stewart ReidDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Mitchell ArnoldDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Nic BacynskiDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
James PowerDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Omar RahalDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Alex LetrosHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.