trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Nicholas MateusSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga1:59.002:02.00
Natan Muacasso-ShourAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT2:03.76
Mateo MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto2:04.002:04.49
James CromackMayfield - Brampton2:04.002:06.88
Seph MarshallFather Redmond - Toronto2:08.002:07.07
Dylan A AlickMississauga - Mississauga2:15.002:07.38
Adam ChojeckiFather Redmond - Toronto2:10.002:07.81
Wil BrawnLakefield College SchoolNT2:10.61
Simon HigginsUpper Canada College - Toronto2:11.002:16.77
Isaac BenjaminUpper Canada College - Toronto2:16.002:18.64
Will McCreadieUpper Canada College - Toronto2:14.002:18.83
Makafui MorrowLoyola CSS - Mississauga2:19.002:20.05
Tyler MckayDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT2:20.19
Garrett MurphyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT2:20.25
Dexter Van Leeuwen,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:20.86
Matias BessaiEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT2:21.11
Adam PacygaRichview - Islington2:20.002:23.44
Christopher WulffOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT2:23.53
David MachucaBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT2:23.93
Jordan DearsleyKings Christian - OakvilleNT2:24.68
Darren ArgosoSt. Augustine - Brampton2:12.302:26.55
Kevin AliagaBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT2:27.82
Brendan AdamoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:28.31
Matteo ScurciIona Catholic - Mississauga2:20.002:29.64
Marc LavigneMgr- de- Charbonnel - WillowdaNT2:30.55
Ben LangEtobicoke - IslingtonNT2:31.23
Sheveen SilvaSt. Augustine - Brampton2:17.502:31.55
Michael SeniorFather Redmond - TorontoNT2:31.80
Andrei KorczakOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT2:31.80
Jason QuintalEtobicoke - IslingtonNT2:31.91
Syed NaimiAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT2:32.29
Nick ThompsonAldershot - Burlington2:30.002:33.16
Matthew Dec,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:35.21
Jeffery WilliamsLakefield College SchoolNT2:38.83
Lukas PaskonisEtobicoke - IslingtonNT2:42.04
Daniel Marquis,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:42.36
Jozef Brudnicki,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:46.21
Shanky A PaulMississauga - Mississauga2:30.002:46.45
Adam NarineNotre Dame - BramptonNT3:22.91
Lavan RajendraAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNTDNS
Lucas Mauro,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Kevin AliagaBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS
Chris KalilAldershot - Burlington2:30.00DNS
Aidan BlairThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Doug Van LoanThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Kal ShawUpper Canada College - Toronto2:08.00DNS
Fuad MohamedCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNTDNS
Matthew LeclairDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Fadil JamalJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Daniel TolentinoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Stephen WillisonEast York - TorontoNTDNS
Thomas PeckUpper Canada College - TorontoNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.