trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Albert Campbell - Agincourt

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  22  Daynar Facey6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
55.49
54.83
1
10
  25  Natan Muacasso-Shour8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:13.73
4:23.68
9:46.31
10
2
4

8
5
  6  Fiona Au9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:24.32
23

  32  Jason Yeung10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:41.45
16

  11  Patricia Feng21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.82
8.68
18
9


  29  Eddie Sun22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.09
11.35
9
7

2
  16  Emily Martin29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
18.39
12

  20  Emma Woodhouse29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
17.65
15

  24  Kevin Kwok30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
41.83
1
10
  12  Amanda Hoang39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:46.06
5:55.50
14:13.63
14
15
14



  15  Angela Mak39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:55.41
18

  9  Lovisa Cheung41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:40.29
12:04.94
9
5

4
  19  Linda Wang41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:00.36
19

  31  Marcel Wang42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:01.02
21

  27  Jon Ou54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.20
11.00
18
14


  17  Sophia Su55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.96
12

  13  Karen Li61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
21.26
9

  18  Tiffany Tran61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
19.57
10

  30  Theodore Tam74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:33.68
10:20.12
13
14


  8  Esther Cheung75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:11.23
14

  10  Diana Feng85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.78
9.21
20
12


  21  Caleb Ducelien86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
6.82
1
10
  23  Jacky Huang88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
12.26
10

  7  Jordana Badley89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.55
28.38
2
7
8
2
  26  Neon Ng92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
32.17
11.49
9
11


  28  Anojan Sivalingam90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
16.91
36.61
1
5
10
4
  14  Danielle Liang93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
31.94
5
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Albert Campbell "A"49.24NT10
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Albert Campbell "A"NT4:43.6318
Total Points:77
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.