trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Etobicoke - Islington

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  324  Rudy Bannerji2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.82
DNS
ND
NT
NT
4.82
20

13



  313  Candice Cristovao5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  321  Carter Rose7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.41
5:22.35
8
13


  314  Madeleine Donaldson15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  328  Malique Munroe24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.12
10

  329  George Panagiotopoulos26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
12.18
8
1
  325  Jonah D'Angelo30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
18.92
22

  334  Treshaun Thomas-Wright34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.26
NT
NT
DNS
22



  335  Jack Turnbull36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25.27
57.97
NT
NT
NT
46.67
18
19
14



  331  Tim Schjerning40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.57
4:55.53
23
20


  315  Emma Eustace41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:17.16
21

  316  Marczak Lindsay45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.33
NT
NT
58.84
14
20


  323  Retom Bannerji46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20.36
NT
20

  333  Nikola Stevanovic60. Junior Boys Discus Throw (NEW-1kg)
ND
18.19
20

  318  Holden Marczak69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:08.06
NT
NT
NT
2:52.24
1:20.85
15
16
14



  322  Oksana Zvarych71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:40.83
DNS
12:00.04
13

13



  327  David Maunder72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  319  Kelly McKinnon73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:54.83
12:57.43
6:15.70
19
20
12



  326  David Jinkinson74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:04.82
7:51.74
20
21


  330  Brent Scheibelhut76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:15.95
6:34.63
5
7
4
2
  317  Emma Malfara77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
20.25
NT
NT
1:17.20
15
12


  332  Aleksa Stevanovic92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
18.64
20

  320  Leslie McKinnon97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Etobicoke - Isli "B"48.46NT14
Total Points:7
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.