Meet Info
Toronto Metro Regional 2011
Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2012 to May 24, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Leaside - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
544
Connor Furneaux
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.76
25.83
NT
NT
18
14
538
Stephanie Papaioannou
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.42
1:03.38
NT
1:02.54
15
7
2
539
Amy Smith
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:03.63
NT
1:03.86
2:40.16
8
12
1
547
John Douglas McGregor
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
59.46
NT
NT
47.76
16
10
535
Maddy Hilliard
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:09.09
11:17.54
7
6
2
3
543
John Fanjoy
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:34.17
9:46.33
9
5
4
545
Bobby King
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:08.53
14
536
Stephanie Linker
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.39
NT
NT
DQ
9
548
Kahma Missinga
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.19
ND
NT
4.71
19
21
537
Margue McGregor
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:04.82
NT
NT
1:04.73
2:28.03
52.16
7
5
12
2
4
541
Ben Carson
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:59.32
4:06.42
2
4
8
5
540
Paula Zonneveld
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:44.76
12:03.21
12
4
5
533
Rebecca Formosa
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:17.84
6
3
542
Audley Cummings
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
15.23
ND
ND
15.97
5.52
12.64
6
12
2
3
8
546
Palmer Lockridge
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:32.69
9:50.87
11
9
534
Maria Giannopoulos
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
19.06
ND
ND
NT
4.55
8.94
10
13
15
1280
Hannah Coyle-Asbil
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:46.91
18
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "A"
46.38
46.16
5
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "B"
NT
4:25.85
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Leaside - Toront "A"
NT
3:45.46
15
Total Points:
54
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en