Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2012
May 23, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Collingwood CI
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
362
Brooke Girdwood
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.24
ND
NT
14.13
9.77
29.61
6
2
6
3
8
3
380
Sharon Song
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.48
NT
12
382
Alex Stukator
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.27
ND
14.69
4.39
8
1
1
10
356
Jamison Buck
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
381
Nick Stadnyk
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.28
ND
NT
12.10
5.41
25.28
2
5
3
8
4
6
390
Kyla Wills
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:42.04
1:09.74
55.60
8
8
8
1
1
1
373
Eric Mueller
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
ND
2:21.11
9.39
9
11
378
Nathan Priest
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
2:22.11
9.70
57.74
10
9
4
5
386
Braden Usher
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:16.09
4:46.90
10.97
6
8
1
3
1
10
372
Molly McArthur
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.77
3.92
8.58
14
13
10
389
Maddy Whitton
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
16.67
29.85
52.62
12
7
3
2
6
357
Chloe Davies
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.30
7.10
6
16
3
384
Natasha Terhart
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.92
14
375
Bennett Penner
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.04
25.24
10
9
383
Mikyla Tacilauskas
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.25
24.95
5
4
4
5
371
Marissa Madigan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.79
ND
NT
13.89
9.01
29.01
7
11
7
2
2
388
Bryce West
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.52
NT
NT
13.56
28.19
1:06.65
4
3
5
5
6
4
369
Jason Langford
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.33
4:31.08
4
4
5
5
358
Sophie Enright
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
14.35
51.78
5
3
4
6
359
Julia Filiplic
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.12
9
355
Leandra Armstrong
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.47
NT
16
364
Tannis Hewitson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
14.99
ND
NT
8.61
15
10
366
Lydia Hutchinson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.21
ND
NT
NT
8.47
30.13
13
11
11
370
Claire Linton
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.18
NT
NT
29.69
12
10
361
Jack Garrett
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
376
Max Pfeiffer
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.10
NT
11
374
Breanne Noyes
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
2:40.74
5:59.42
1.35
7
13
9
2
360
Liam Fox
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:10.30
6:51.14
10
5
4
387
Jordan Usher
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:21.47
9:55.46
6
6
3
3
354
Yuki Akimoto
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:47.10
10
377
Jacob Priest
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
392
Audra Worsley
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
16.72
10.25
1:10.37
3
3
7
6
6
2
353
Hunter Agnew
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
16.77
53.23
58.56
4
3
2
5
6
8
391
Jonathan Wolf
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.82
3
6
365
Jason Hodgson
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.17
6
3
385
Hope Trottier
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:08.60
53.33
7
7
2
2
367
Mike Jenereaux
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.90
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Collingwood CI "A"
NT
54.77
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Collingwood CI "A"
NT
50.95
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Collingwood CI "A"
NT
55.56
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Collingwood CI "A"
NT
55.63
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Collingwood CI "A"
NT
46.78
6
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Collingwood CI "A"
NT
4:41.88
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Collingwood CI "A"
NT
3:45.75
4
5
No Entries for athlete(s)
Richard Scott
Noah Johnston
Zack Hannon
Total Points:
211
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:20:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en