Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2012
May 23, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Orillia District CVI
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
638
Emma Bertucci
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.76
NT
14
642
Kevin Da
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
NT
26.26
10
7
2
644
Raye Felstead
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:37.38
5:22.70
6
3
3
6
651
Soren Meewuisse
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
657
Karlee Scott
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:47.80
9
658
Jack Showers
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.70
11:30.67
13
7
2
653
Matthew Radford
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:52.47
13
640
Sam Buck
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.24
25.74
28.47
6
3
2
3
6
8
643
Evangelyn DiBacco
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
24.50
5
4
639
Jacob Borrelli
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.94
35.24
8
4
1
5
647
Sam Lloyd
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.15
34.87
7
2
2
8
659
Blake Simpson
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.67
25.04
4
10
5
655
Noah Ray
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
33.61
5
4
648
Brent Maw
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:17.20
5:03.61
6
11
3
649
Scott McMennemy
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:21.99
58.42
9
9
652
Kory Morano
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:17.43
57.75
7
7
2
2
645
Veronica Hatcher
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:29.92
12:09.90
5
5
4
4
656
Mitchell Salter
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:41.17
10:42.72
8
8
1
1
646
Peter Hillson
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:30.19
13
664
Jacob Whilidahl
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:37.93
7
2
665
Jason Zou
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.44
NT
NT
25.50
12
9
634
Jasmin Aggarwal
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:05.72
9
635
Katelyn Ayers
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:25.56
59.14
1
2
10
8
650
Ethan McMurter
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:07.10
4:25.02
9
9
654
Rebecca Rae
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.52
10:32.68
1
1
10
10
660
Lindsay Simpson
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.25
27.91
10
5
4
663
Kim Town
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
661
Shane Stillwell
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
38.41
5
4
641
Brianna Croft
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.45
1:02.93
7
7
2
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Orillia District "A"
NT
54.92
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Orillia District "A"
NT
50.27
7
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Orillia District "A"
NT
4:13.33
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Orillia District "A"
NT
3:54.79
9
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jordyn Theaker
Rebecca Baker
Mackenzie Beamish
Total Points:
144
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:20:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en