Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2012
May 23, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Theresa's HS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
869
Nathan Gaines
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
12.55
ND
ND
12.59
DNS
37.58
6
1
3
10
883
Alyssa Stewart
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:28.24
5:16.00
1:05.37
2
1
3
8
10
6
885
Rhiannon Tyler
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
886
Azalea Walc
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:49.10
10
870
Melissa Gendron
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.15
26.88
8
3
1
6
868
Ashley Frandsen
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
8.27
13
881
Caden Shearer
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
33.45
6
3
877
Emily Marchand
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
22.95
5
4
878
Quinn Neil
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
NT
1:01.27
13
11
884
Tristan Stewart
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
860
Ben Anthony
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
DNS
1.60
6
3
861
Randy Baumer
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
DNS
2.35
2
8
863
J.D. Conception
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
871
Chantelle Gubert
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.14
4.67
9
5
4
873
Kalton King
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
4.33
48.16
14
5
4
875
Matt Krmpotich
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.73
9
865
Hannah Cowan
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
2.50
4.79
2
5
8
4
874
Felicite Kokron
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.70
4
4.50
862
Mitch Callan
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.00
3
6
882
Howie Silvey
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.50
1
9
864
Alex Courchesne
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
11.94
7
2
880
Wesley Rosenow
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
6.05
6
3
866
William Craig
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.95
58.43
10
5
4
867
Chris Douglas
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.34
11
879
Emily Richardson
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:07.86
6
3
872
Daikan Johnson
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.80
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa's HS "A"
NT
55.91
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa's HS "A"
NT
50.02
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa's HS "A"
NT
47.43
7
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Matt Lewis
Total Points:
124.5
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:20:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en