trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bear Creek SS

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  293  Mark Lebel4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
12.43
ND
25.64
12.47
34.98
5
4
5
4
5
4
  307  Mike Warner22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
10.55

4

5
  282  Grant Deane24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
FOUL


  301  Savannah Scotland35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
13.04
ND
27.43
13.23
4.70
1
1
3
10
10
6
  279  Brian Choghri36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.63
2
8
  288  Monica Harris7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  298  Bayley Quinn39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:33.44
5:18.74
2
2
8
8
  308  Shannon Wright49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
8
1
  285  Tyler Dekkers50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.50
5
3.50
  281  Reid Couture46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.74
5
4
  280  Aaron Cousins50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
NH


  295  Trevor O'Donnell46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
18.32
10.26
7
9
2

  284  Tameran Defreitas67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.86
26.01
12.42
1
1
10
10
  302  Bridget Sheridan79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:21.90
4.31
11
8

1
  283  Janet Deane65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
13.37
ND
ND
13.46
4.76
9.98
5
6
4
4
3
5
  277  Cecily Blake87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
13.44
ND
9.93
13.63
4.97
6
7
3
3
2
6
  304  Laura Thomson93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
29.02
1.35
3
6
6
3
  305  Lysianne Trottier89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
8.98
20.28
18.00
8
13
8
1

1
  303  Kris Snyder10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.80
10:50.14
9
6

3
  296  David Paul40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:11.89
4:27.60
DNS
1
1

10
10

  306  Sam Tunji-Ajayi50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
NH


  291  Taylor Koson60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
33.96
36.33
6
9
3

  286  Newaja Dennis66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.55
11.46
1
10
  289  Zach Hiltz76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:37.93
9

  292  Lacie Lamorie93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
27.91
1.40
4
5
5
4
  300  Wyatt Rowe86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
6.27
1
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek SS "A"NT51.7372
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek SS "A"NT57.7072
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek SS "A"NT47.8754
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek SS "A"NT51.87110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Bear Creek SS "A"NT4:24.4054
No Entries for athlete(s)
Shaya HowardRiley BlakeErica MerkleyGillian PetersenJake ElliottErin Richardson  
Total Points:210.5
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:20:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.