Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2012
May 23, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Innisdale SS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
566
Lauren McNair
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.12
1:11.30
9
10
544
JD Falconer
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
24.50
54.46
1.65
1
1
2
10
10
8
553
Mike Holmes
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
45.94
15.82
1
1
10
10
531
Dotun Aketepe
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.33
48.14
12.39
3
3
6
6
535
Nathan Brown
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.71
12.63
7
2
559
Kingsley Lynch
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.55
3
6
538
Estevan Carles
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
24.64
46.28
2.65
3
3
1
6
6
10
536
Christian Campanico
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
12.05
ND
24.79
12.13
13.62
5
7
3
4
2
6
552
Erin Hodge
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:02.22
48.70
12.66
2
2
1
8
8
10
532
Justice Archer
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
56.09
50.54
16.33
5
6
4
4
3
5
561
Melissa MacIntosh
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
52.00
14.15
5
3
4
6
548
Hannah Fuhrmann
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
57.15
16.83
10
13
571
Elias San Pedro
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
44.50
16.07
2
3
8
6
555
Allie King
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.26
ND
13.51
4.93
2
2
8
8
537
Kaitlyn Campbell
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.25
4.68
10
4
5
541
Zachary Cook
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
DNS
575
Deanna Thomas
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
12.87
NT
27.05
12.84
16.40
3
2
2
6
8
8
573
Junior Solomon
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
51.51
12.53
15.27
2
4
1
8
5
10
569
Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
11.54
NT
57.89
11.49
15.31
1
2
2
10
8
8
574
Lorissa Strath
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.78
NT
9
546
Jordie Fischer
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.02
5:48.07
4
11
5
577
Eartha Weber
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:34.87
5:08.65
11:32.53
4
5
7
5
4
2
554
Trae Kelly
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.89
12.07
5
4
580
Steve Wilkins-Reeves
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
12.17
16.80
5
5
4
4
542
Jason Duiella
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.70
6.00
9
7
2
539
Brandon Choghri
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
12.89
6.10
2
4
8
5
549
Lily Goguen
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.05
DNS
3
6
533
Christina Bokma
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.25
5:45.08
4
6
5
3
558
Sarah Law
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:45.18
5:21.30
12:20.12
10
2
3
8
6
572
Colton Sansom
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:19.81
8
1
579
Dean Wilkins-Reeves
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
10.45
17.44
5
3
4
6
547
Nick Fleming
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
5.34
10.91
18.04
6
2
7
3
8
2
565
Natalie Maure
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.13
1.30
9
7
1.50
563
Daniel Martyn
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.50
5
4
550
Dylan Gregory
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.48
2
8
576
Emalie Watt
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.18
7
2
540
Katie Clarke
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.35
15.08
8
12
1
534
Gregory Brooks
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:22.79
4:40.10
10
7
2
560
William MacDougall
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNS
578
Kendra Wells
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.32
26.88
18.39
2
2
10
8
8
557
Cameron Lacey
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:03.96
4:21.68
10:03.27
4
7
7
5
2
2
556
Jesse Kunjah
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:16.74
14
570
Brittany Rebelo
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.82
12:29.05
7
10
2
545
Kailey Farr
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
551
Dean Heliotis
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
37.18
3.50
6
1
3
9
562
Jake MacLean
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:37.92
11
543
Riley Egerton
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:23.16
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Innisdale SS "A"
NT
47.71
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Innisdale SS "A"
NT
52.62
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Innisdale SS "A"
NT
46.58
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Innisdale SS "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Innisdale SS "A"
NT
44.80
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Innisdale SS "A"
NT
4:16.54
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Innisdale SS "A"
NT
3:34.83
1
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Dylan Martyn
Matthew Murray
Jessica Menzie
Total Points:
462.5
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:20:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en