trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joseph's CHS

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  820  Laurelle Pilon1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.85
ND
NT
13.87
8.41
29.39
3
12
5
6

4
  799  Jessica Campolucci7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:48.02
1:08.61
11
7

2
  809  Cooper Loupelle10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
4:57.40
1:03.45
10
10


  814  Lauren McDonald11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:16.31
2
8
  798  Shannelle Bruder23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.17
14

  801  Sean Dykstra30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
39.67
1
10
  797  Aimee Brennan55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.92
9.70
NT
5
9
4

  804  D.J. Hibbert56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
11.74
ND
12.48
11.84
5.61
2
2
3
8
8
6
  806  Tannis Jackson41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  807  Edward Lee62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
37.78
9:45.96
5
2
4
8
  825  Pat Smith44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:13.90
10

  808  Jesse Leonard58. Junior Boys Shot Put
50. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
10.88
1.50
12
7

2
  816  Rogan Mei58. Junior Boys Shot Put
50. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
12.71
1.45
4
8
5
1
  823  Isabel Rewucki55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.94
4.02
12
12


  795  Mackenzie Blais53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.41
9.01
8
10
1

  796  Dustin Bortoluzzi54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.39
13

  829  Aneliese Surmann57. Junior Girls Shot Put
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  794  Sydney Baldwin57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.18
24.57
11
4

5
  810  Kennedy Loupelle57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.95
21.75
22.40
13
8
7

1
2
  813  Chris McCue58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.76
32.60
43.66
8
8
2
1
1
8
  802  Daniel Gawlik60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
28.80
13

  811  Ryan Marks62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
42.58
3
6
  800  Matt Druken72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:03.97
4:16.87
5
3
4
6
  803  Steven Greco72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
9:44.88
6:26.15

5
2

4
8
  812  Natalie McCormick73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:00.41
10:58.28
4
4
5
5
  817  Carla Monteith85. Senior Girls Long Jump
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
4.96
60.31
1:07.27
4
4
3
5
5
6
  818  Madison Nastasiuk85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.09
10.36
2
2
8
8
  826  Lyndon Sonego88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
12.75
3
6
  821  Hailey Pollock89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.57
32.64
1
3
10
6
  822  Hannah Pollock89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.16
33.36
2
2
8
8
  830  Blake Thompson90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
15.00
51.73
1
1
10
10
  815  Brodie Mei90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.37
38.62
12
10


  828  Logan Strasser36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.80
53.45
6
2
3
8
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Joseph's CHS "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Joseph's CHS "A"NT50.8354
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Joseph's CHS "A"NT55.3054
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Joseph's CHS "A"NT47.6345
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Joseph's CHS "A"NT3:49.8672
No Entries for athlete(s)
Matt HoweMarco SergiShaemus TraceyKristen SpadaforaMarcus Olds
Total Points:249
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:20:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.