Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2012
May 23, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Eastview SS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
408
Katie Graham
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.08
29.15
14.05
3
4
6
5
435
Will Pullen
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.17
24.51
11.96
2
1
8
10
411
Kaitlyn Hufnagel
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:07.49
4.37
5
3
4
6
413
Mark Hutchinson
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.59
59.67
12.86
7
8
2
1
404
Adam Deacon
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
57.45
2:15.49
11:48.86
3
5
10
6
4
442
Rachael Wise
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
54.76
1.45
6
2
3
8
417
Tristyn Jones
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.96
1
10
434
Anna Prust
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.37
9.60
2
3
8
6
405
Claudia Enderlein
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
4.12
10
414
Owen Ingram
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.42
39.10
4
2
5
8
395
Zach Bowen
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
10.65
3
6
401
Reeve Christensen
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
28.58
4.49
10.12
6
6
2
3
3
8
443
Sarah Wyatt
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.87
1:08.84
13.99
8
8
1
1
427
Tristan Markov
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
54.71
1.70
3
2
6
8
422
Melissa Labatt
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.71
NT
13.85
14.27
6
4
3
5
399
Mattea Carson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.93
NT
10
412
Ben Hughes
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
2:13.36
11.36
49.50
3
4
1
6
5
10
432
Sam Niewhof
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.90
NT
12.02
16.04
4
2
5
8
431
Scott McLaughlin
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.77
11.90
2
3
8
6
419
Jenna Kelsall
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.01
26.57
59.98
13.15
2
3
4
8
6
5
396
Jared Brown
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.52
22.94
11.50
1
3
10
6
421
Justice Kordich
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
11.74
NH
23.88
11.82
1.75
2
6
6
8
3
3
423
Jessie Lang
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.94
2:29.25
8
3
1
6
420
Mackenzie Koopmans
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
50.43
DNS
2:01.94
1
1
10
10
429
Taylor McDowell
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:09.44
17.29
9
8
1
425
Samantha Loucks
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.98
32.14
10
2
8
415
Jenn Jackson
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:16.96
11:02.96
2
5
8
4
428
Nick Martin
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:58.53
6
3
436
Hannah Simms
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.10
12:30.05
11
4
5
439
Justyn Tyrell
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:39.20
10:15.06
6
3
3
6
416
Ryan Jackson
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:40.50
10:24.63
7
4
2
5
444
Alyssa Zilney
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
17.
Midget Female High Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
NH
ND
8.86
1.35
21.33
2
5
6
8
4
3
426
Brooklyn Lyon
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
9.58
1.40
4
4
5
5
397
Leah Brown
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.07
15.59
18.35
9
10
9
407
Jake Grace
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.49
19.02
25.01
10
13
11
424
Kacey Lang
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
15.40
11
410
Jake Hancock
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
2:20.91
10.47
8
8
1
1
393
Madeline Armstrong
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:51.22
11:22.60
1
1
10
10
441
Cynthia Veitch
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:27.11
9
409
Sam Greer
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:30.08
9:45.85
3
1
6
10
437
Megan Smith
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.40
31.63
1
1
10
10
403
Sadie Chubb
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.88
20.64
7
10
2
398
Mac Cameron
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.12
27.82
2
13
8
440
Mikaela Tyrell
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.77
13:02.86
10
13
402
Jordan Christie
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
26.67
6
3
406
Maddy Frenette
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
25.03
6
3
438
Derek Taylor
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
43.14
4
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
55.22
4
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
48.38
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
53.58
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
46.75
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
52.22
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
45.60
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
4:08.36
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
3:39.60
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Riley Parker
Christy Kavaratzs
Wyatt Chesson
Matt McFarlane
Marcel Beaudoin
Total Points:
476
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:20:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en