Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2012
May 23, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Dominic CSS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
762
Quinton Lefrancois
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.67
1:06.67
NT
11
15
750
Nick Cheesman
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNF
DNS
765
Daniel Nielson
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:33.96
5:27.10
13
15
755
Keelia Grant
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.38
16
768
Julianne Roberts
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.07
10.90
DNS
14
15
769
Kristy Robertson
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.30
14.99
17.98
12
13
10
748
Devon Bowins
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.20
26.80
DNS
2
11
8
756
Liam Grant
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.74
NT
11
753
Kyler Foster
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.23
5:27.16
13
14
763
Caleb Luksa
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.06
NT
9
751
Jessica Craymer
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
3:01.64
6:54.90
11
11
759
Paige Klinkman
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
3:17.36
11.22
12
15
752
Graham Finch
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.72
8
1
767
Dylan Rainey
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:44.37
14
760
Wyatt Kupferschmidt
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.38
14
749
Ty Bryant
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
19.57
1:12.07
13
10
754
Sarah Graham
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.30
10
764
Katie Nielsen
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.35
8
1
757
Wes Hornby
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.75
10.65
7
15
2
761
Heather Langevin
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.89
14
770
Ryley Sullivan
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.85
11
758
Greer Klinkman
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
15.69
14
772
Matt Topping
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Dominic CSS "A"
NT
52.35
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Dominic CSS "A"
NT
48.05
8
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Dominic CSS "A"
NT
3:54.39
8
1
No Entries for athlete(s)
James Thomson
Takuya Yamashita
Wataru Ono
Total Points:
14
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:20:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en