trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  311  Jane Carlton5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:11.21
2:35.73
5:44.10
9
4
8

5
1
  313  Jacquine Hill15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.70
3:22.06
12
13


  328  Jenna White5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:12.56
1:02.10
2:59.13
11
11
12



  317  Brian Moore10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:32.50
10:04.45
3
2
6
8
  319  Doug Polstrup38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.39
2:23.88
6
11
3

  326  Victoria Verbeek43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
12:14.20
5:49.62
6
6
3
3
  316  Elizabeth McBride49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.57
1
9
  309  Eryn Belanger65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.97
NT
13.05
27.19
3
4
6
5
  315  Nicole Manion65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
13.71
ND
NT
13.77
4.28
1:09.80
8
10
5
1

4
  318  Emily Nichols71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.79
5:50.78
6
12
3

  324  Tyler Thomson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:13.34
4:36.45
11:52.10
12
12
13



  312  Natalia Hawthorn73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:46.76
10:37.03
2
2
8
8
  320  Emily Ranft75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
13:26.92
6:13.90
14
9


  323  Jacob Swarts76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:18.49
14

  314  Scott Long68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
26.00
4.84
11
12


  325  Fleur VanEynde37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:08.85
54.92
30.02
9
8
8

1
1
  329  Laura Wismer37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:05.66
30.72
4
10
5

  327  Eric White38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:02.50
51.43
12
7

2
  330  Abby Wood67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.34
60.52
6
5
3
4
  322  Tyler Summers68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
FS
53.34
59.52

4
4

5
5
  321  Josh Schell80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bracebridge MLSS "A"NT59.3981
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bracebridge MLSS "A"NT53.5736
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Bracebridge MLSS "A"NT4:17.4745
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jordan Campbell
Total Points:111
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:20:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.