trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Collingwood C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  32  Ryan Ferguson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.51
NT
11.67
24.36
1
1
10
10
  37  Brock Perrault8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:26.10
5:00.70
27.10
5
3
10
2
6

  35  Josh MacDuffie22. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.87
29.50
29.79
4
6
9
4
1

  34  Matt Lawrence2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.03
ND
NT
14.75
3.55
29.15
8
17
11



  39  Derrick Wood42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
4:52.20
11:03.59
30.74
5
4
8
2
4

  36  Steven Parkes40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.80
4:45.39
2
4
8
4
  33  Jeremy Johnston92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  38  Rob Thompson86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
11.82
5.36
32.79
11.77
6
9
1
1

10
  13  Shelby Greer13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
15.83
56.63
29.40
8
4
2

4
7
  10  Stefanie Gogan13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
15.91
1:05.02
9
7


  9  Jaimee Glover21. Midget Girls Long Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
14.51
3.79
30.40
14.05
7
7
7



  15  Jillian Hanrahan23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.51
NT
8.92
NT
30.88
2
19
8
8


  8  Jackie Gilpin17. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NH
14.71
NT
1.20
NT
29.79
5
12
5
1.50

2
  22  Gillian McFarlane7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:57.10
6:02.79
5
7
2

  18  Spencer Jackson21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
3.64
8.26
15.49
12
6
3

1
6
  24  Shannon Paulenko5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
14.23
ND
1:11.08
13.86
4.08
5
5
2
2
2
8
  7  Danielle Genoe53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.73
4.28
13.83
3
2
6
8
  29  Shelby Warren57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.75
18.66
15.94
4
6
9
4
1

  4  Christine Crocker57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.32
19.74
17.74
6
5
8
1
2

  28  Amanda Stephens39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.50
6:24.00
6
14
1

  12  Kalli Green41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:26.29
12:16.70
2
2
8
8
  17  Jen Hughes91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.00
24.86
9
7


  1  Katie Bell71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:33.00
6:03.50
1
1
10
10
  23  Brooke Nickel65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.70
NT
13.85
28.12
1
2
10
8
  5  Hannah Currie65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.27
ND
ND
14.63
4.21
9.10
4
3
4
4
6
4
  6  Sara Frost65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
15.27
ND
ND
15.34
15.52
6.09
6
9
9
1


  19  Stacey Kinney85. Senior Girls Long Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
14.79
4.17
19.49
15.02
5
4
5
2
4
2
  11  Dallas Graham65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.04
NT
NT
14.61
32.00
19.95
3
5
5
6
2
2
  2  Allison Brett77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
13.74
NT
20.04
13.96
1:17.08
6
2
2
1
8
8
  3  Tonya Cailes85. Senior Girls Long Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
19.30
1:20.73

3
3

6
6
  30  Jon Bristow86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.52
NT
5.53
12.54
24.23
4
8
2
4

8
  31  James de Ruiter26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
11.27
38.25
26.35
3
4
4
6
4
4
  40  Jarrett Woodhouse50. Junior Boys High Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
13.12
ND
1.50
NT
4.93
4
11
4
3

4
  41  Chris Zetzl38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.40
2:29.60
7
9


  25  Stephanie Procenko21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.00
9.53
3
1
6
10
  14  Mikalena Halos21. Midget Girls Long Jump
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.76
18.79
17.63
8
3
6

6
1
  20  Jen Lavers33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.28
ND
NT
14.42
4.34
28.86
4
2
1
4
8
10
  21  Heidi Mayer39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.00
6:23.00
4
13
4

  26  Holly Seymour33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
16.46
ND
ND
NT
3.05
7.13
9
13
3


6
  16  Natalie Hastings71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:01.19
6:06.39
3
6
6
1
  27  Kelly Sinclair73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:16.79
12:15.70
7
5

2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT57.4028
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT51.0028
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT54.5028
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT49.1028
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT4:51.2028
Total Points:381.5
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2006 9:24:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.