trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cardinal Carter S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1199  John Apollinaro4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.21
11.10

4
15
4

  1178  Sarah Auciello7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
08.65
NT
NT
08.71
11.87
1:09.62
3
7
4
6

4
  1179  Lauren Balon19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:01.05
5:56.65
4
3
4
6
  1201  Gianluca Barbieri18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
41. Senior Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
56.34
2.60
6
1
1
10
  1180  Brianna Beachey19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
2:48.02
5:40.89
1.96
2
2
1
8
8
10
  1181  Megan Beachey17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Senior Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
1:08.54
10.78
2.50
2
5
3
8
2
6
  1202  Brendan Beatty65. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
4
4
  1203  Ward Benn39. Midget Boys Pole Vault
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
2.80
ND
1.55
1

2
10

8
  1184  Laura Crowe52. Senior Girls Long Jump
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
4.39
1:12.72
DNS
2
9

8


  1206  Johnny Custodio49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.60
4.22

19
32


  1185  Alexis de la Torres9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.56
08.47
3
6
  1208  John Dinicolantonio14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
60.92
DNF
DNF
5


2


  1209  Matt Doyle18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
53.66
DNF

2


8


  1186  Sasha Farid1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
ND
12.23
ND
9



  1210  Pat Fazari10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.59

36

  1187  Christine Gaitan2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.99
12.45

10
11


  1211  Steven Hirsch14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  1212  John Lee10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
09.20

41

  1190  Alexandra Mariani46. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
7.78
8

  1213  Mario Mariani43. Midget Boys Shot Put
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.52
12.69

2
30
8

  1191  Sam McCormick1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:10.56
DNF

5


2

  1214  Matt McDonald40. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.20
1
10
  1215  Mike Orschel6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.76
09.01

1
12
10

  1216  Mario Simone43. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
10.69
7

  1195  Justine Sparkes9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  1196  Carley Steiner1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
13.29
1:07.92
2:56.98
15
1
3

10
6
  1217  Ian Stock47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.20
7

  1219  Mike Vanbakel24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:11.99
4:29.39
3
1
6
10
  1220  Lucas Varone4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
39. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
11.35
2.00
8
3

6
  1221  Marc Varone47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND


  1197  Elena Vinco46. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.68
4
4
  1207  Darren Devenz45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.52
2
8
  1188  Jessica Kramer44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNF


  1189  Meredith Lazowski44. Junior Girls Shot Put
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNF
1:11.91

5

2
  1193  Katie Moreau46. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.59
5
2
  1182  Carrington Bull60. Midget Girls High Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NH
09.17
1.30

4
15
4

  1204  Chris Bull20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:37.15
5:09.49
6
3
1
6
  1192  Samantha Minchella48. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
3.95

4

4

  1198  Alfred Anucha4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.75
11.64

11
35


  1205  Ifechukwu Chukwueke43. Midget Boys Shot Put
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.26
12.88

1
16
10

  1183  Amanda Cicchino56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.95
8.08
12.11
SCR
8
9
7



  1200  Kyle Asaph10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  1194  Julia Sciascia1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.27
12.68

11
17


  1218  Mark Tenuta39. Midget Boys Pole Vault
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
2.60
10.33
2
2
8
8
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT2:16.968
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT1:47.2936
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "B"NTDNF
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT1:58.49110
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT1:55.018
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT1:59.28110
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT1:42.4536
Total Points:280
Last updated Mon, 20 Apr 2009 13:54:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.